Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 1 vs. Montana Western @ Pacific Univ. Final W, 3-1
  Oregon Trail Classic @Forest Grove, Ore.
  vs. Schreiner @ Pacific Univ. Final W, 3-0
  Oregon Trail Classic @Forest Grove, Ore.
Sat. 2 vs. Augsburg @ Newberg, Ore. Final L, 3-2
  Oregon Trail Classic @Newberg, Ore.
  vs. Gust. Adolphus @ Newberg, Ore. Final L, 3-0
  Oregon Trail Classic @Newberg, Ore.
Fri. 8 vs. Pomona-Pitzer @ Thousand Oaks, CA Final W, 3-0
  Cal Lu Fornia Invitational @Thousand Oaks, Calif.
  at Cal Lutheran Final L, 3-1
  Cal Lu Fornia Invitational @Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Sat. 9 vs. Whittier @ Thousand Oaks, CA Final L, 3-2
  Cal Lu Fornia Invitational @Thousand Oaks, Calif.
  vs. Claremont-M-S @ Thousand Oaks, Calif. Final L, 3-0
  Cal Lu Fornia Invitational @Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Fri. 15 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
  @Parkland, Wash.
Sat. 16 at Puget Sound * Final W, 3-0
  @Tacoma, Wash.
Wed. 20 vs. Whitman * Final W, 3-0
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Fri. 22 vs. Willamette * Final W, 3-0
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Fri. 29 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 3-0
  @Portland, Ore.
Sat. 30 at George Fox * Final W, 3-0
  @Newberg, Ore.
 
October
Fri. 6 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 3-1
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Sat. 7 vs. Linfield * Final W, 3-0
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Fri. 13 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 3-2
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Sat. 14 vs. Puget Sound * Final W, 3-0
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Wed. 18 at Whitman * Final L, 3-1
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
Sat. 21 at Willamette * Final W, 3-1
  @Salem, Ore.
Wed. 25 at Lewis-Clark St. Final L, 3-1
  @Lewiston, Idaho
Fri. 27 vs. Lewis & Clark * Final W, 3-0
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Sat. 28 vs. George Fox * Final W, 3-0
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
 
November
Fri. 3 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 3-2
  @Forest Grove, Ore.
Sat. 4 at Linfield * Final L, 3-1
  @McMinnville, Ore.
 
August
Fri. 31 vs. UC Santa Cruz @ Newberg, OR Final W, 3-1
  Oregon Trail Classic - Newberg, Oregon @Newberg, Ore.
  vs. Elmhurst @ Newberg, Ore. Final W, 3-1
  Oregon Trail Classic @Newberg, Ore.
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. New Rochelle @ Newberg, Ore. Final W, 3-0
  Oregon Trail Classic @Newberg, Ore.
  vs. JWU (Denver) @ Newberg, Ore. Final W, 3-0
  Oregon Trail Classic @Newberg, Ore.
Fri. 7 vs. Berry @ Emory University Final L, 3-0
  Emory National Tournament @Atlanta, Ga.
  vs. Transylvania @ Atlanta, GA Final W, 3-1
  Emory National Tournament @Atlanta, Ga.
Sat. 8 vs. Otterbein @ Emory University Final L, 3-1
  Emory National Tournament @Atlanta, Ga.
  at Emory Final L, 3-1
  Emory National Tournament @Atlanta, Ga.
  vs. Oglethorpe @ Atlanta, Ga. Final W, 3-0
  Emory National Tournament @Atlanta, Ga.
Fri. 14 vs. Willamette * Final W, 3-1
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Sat. 15 vs. Lewis & Clark * Final W, 3-0
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Wed. 19 at Lewis-Clark St. Final L, 3-0
  @Lewiston, Idaho
Fri. 21 at George Fox * Final W, 3-2
  @Newberg, Ore.
Sat. 22 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 3-0
  @Forest Grove, Ore.
Fri. 28 vs. Puget Sound * Final L, 3-2
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Sat. 29 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 3-0
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
 
October
Wed. 3 vs. Whitman * Final W, 3-0
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Fri. 5 at Linfield * Final W, 3-0
  @McMinnville, Ore.
Wed. 10 vs. Lewis-Clark St. Final L, 3-2
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Fri. 12 at Willamette * Final W, 3-1
  @Salem, Ore.
Sat. 13 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 3-0
  @Portland, Ore.
Fri. 19 vs. George Fox * Final W, 3-1
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Sat. 20 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 3-0
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Fri. 26 at Puget Sound * Final W, 3-0
  @Tacoma, Wash.
Sat. 27 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 3-1
  @Parkland, Wash.
Wed. 31 at Whitman * Final L, 3-2
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. Linfield * Final W, 3-0
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. Carthage @ Georgetown, Texas Final L, 3-0
  2019 Southwestern Invitational @Georgetown, Texas
  vs. Whittier @ Georgetown, Texas Final W, 3-2
  Southwestern University Volleyball Fall Invitational @Georgetown, Texas
Sat. 31 at Southwestern (Tex.) Final W, 3-0
  Southwestern University Volleyball Fall Invitational
  vs. Hardin-Simmons @ Georgetown Final W, 3-1
  2019 Southwestern Invitational @Georgetown, Texas
 
September
Fri. 6 at Lewis-Clark St. Final L, 3-1
  @Lewiston, Idaho
Sat. 7 vs. Lewis-Clark St. @ Whitman College Final W, 3-0
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
  at Whitman Final W, 3-0
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
Fri. 13 vs. Birmingham-Southern @ Colorado Springs, CO Final W, 3-1
  Pikes Peak Challenge @Colorado Springs, Colo.
  vs. Transylvania @ Colorado Springs, Colo. Final L, 3-1
  @Colorado Springs, Colo.
Sat. 14 at Colorado Col. Final L, 3-0
  2019 Pikes Peak Challenge @Colorado Springs, Colo.
Fri. 20 at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 3-2
  @Parkland, Wash.
Sat. 21 at Puget Sound * Final W, 3-0
  @Tacoma, Wash.
Wed. 25 vs. Whitman * Final W, 3-0
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Fri. 27 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 3-1
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
 
October
Fri. 4 at Willamette * Final W, 3-0
  @Salem, Ore.
Sat. 5 at Linfield * Final W, 3-2
  @McMinnville, Ore.
Fri. 11 vs. George Fox * Final L, 3-1
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Sat. 12 vs. Lewis & Clark * Final W, 3-1
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Fri. 18 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 3-0
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Sat. 19 vs. Puget Sound * Final W, 3-2
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Wed. 23 at Whitman * 6:00 PM PDT
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
Sat. 26 at Pacific (Ore.) * 6:00 PM PDT
  @Forest Grove, Ore.
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Willamette * 7:00 PM PDT
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Sat. 2 vs. Linfield * 6:00 PM PDT
  @Whitworth Fieldhouse
Fri. 8 at George Fox * 7:00 PM PST
  @Newberg, Ore.
Sat. 9 at Lewis & Clark * 6:00 PM PST
  @Portland, Ore.
* Conference
Bold team: Home event