Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 1 at Wheaton (Ill.) Final L, 4-1
  @Wheaton, Ill.
Sat. 2 vs. Denison @ Wheaton, Ill. Final L, 2-1
  @Wheaton, Ill.
Sat. 9 vs. Corban Final W, 1-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sun. 10 vs. Carroll (Mont.) Final L, 1-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sat. 16 vs. Willamette * Final W, 2-1
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sun. 17 vs. Lewis & Clark * Final W, 3-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sat. 23 at George Fox * Final W, 1-0
  @Newberg, Ore.
Sun. 24 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 1-0
  @Forrest Grove, Ore.
Sat. 30 vs. Puget Sound * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
 
October
Sun. 1 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 1-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Wed. 4 vs. Whitman * Final W, 1-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sat. 7 at Linfield * Final W, 3-2
  @McMinnville, Ore.
Sat. 14 at Willamette * Final L, 2-0
  @Salem, Ore.
Sun. 15 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 5-1
  @Portland, Ore.
Sat. 21 vs. George Fox * Final W, 2-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sun. 22 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 5-1
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sat. 28 at Puget Sound * Final L, 2-1
  @Tacoma, Wash.
Sun. 29 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 2-0
  @Parkland, Wash.
 
November
Wed. 1 at Whitman * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
Sat. 4 vs. Linfield * Final W, 3-2
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
 
August
Fri. 31 at Franklin & Marshall Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  @Lancaster, Pa.
 
September
Sat. 1 at Messiah Final L, 4-0
  @Grantham, Pa.
Sat. 8 vs. Col. of Idaho @ Walla Walla, Wash. Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
Sun. 9 vs. Carroll (Mont.) @ Walla Walla, Wash. Final - OT W, 2-1
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
Sat. 15 at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 1-0
  @Parkland, Wash.
Sun. 16 at Puget Sound * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  @Tacoma, Wash.
Wed. 19 vs. Whitman * Final W, 3-1
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sun. 23 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 1-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sat. 29 at Willamette * Final L, 2-0
  @Salem, Ore.
Sun. 30 at Linfield * Final W, 2-1
  @McMinnville, Ore.
 
October
Sat. 6 vs. George Fox * Final W, 2-1
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sun. 7 vs. Lewis & Clark * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sat. 13 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 2-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sun. 14 vs. Puget Sound * Final L, 1-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Wed. 17 at Whitman * Final W, 3-0
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
Sun. 21 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 5-2
  @Forest Grove, Ore.
Sat. 27 vs. Willamette * Final W, 2-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sun. 28 vs. Linfield * Final W, 2-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
 
November
Sat. 3 at George Fox * Final L, 3-0
  @Newberg, Ore.
Sun. 4 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 2-1
  @Portland, Ore.
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. Hamline Final - OT W, 1-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sat. 31 vs. North Central (Ill.) Final L, 2-1
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
 
September
Fri. 6 at Cal Lutheran Final L, 3-0
  @Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Sun. 8 vs. Occidental @ Thousand Oaks, CA Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  @Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Sat. 21 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 4-0
  @Parkland, Wash.
Sun. 22 at Puget Sound * Final L, 3-1
  @Tacoma, Wash.
Wed. 25 at Whitman * Final - 2OT L, 4-3
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
Sun. 29 vs. George Fox * Final W, 3-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
 
October
Fri. 4 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  @Forest Grove, Ore.
Sun. 6 at Linfield * Final L, 3-2
  @McMinnville, Ore.
Sat. 12 vs. Willamette * Final - OT L, 1-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sun. 13 vs. Lewis & Clark * Final W, 2-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sat. 19 vs. Pacific Lutheran * 12:00 PM PDT
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sun. 20 vs. Puget Sound * 12:00 PM PDT
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Wed. 23 vs. Whitman * 3:00 PM PDT
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sat. 26 at George Fox * 12:00 PM PDT
  @Newberg, Ore.
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * 12:00 PM PDT
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sun. 3 vs. Linfield * 12:00 PM PST
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sat. 9 at Willamette * 12:00 PM PST
  @Salem, Ore.
Sun. 10 at Lewis & Clark * 12:00 PM PST
  @Portland, Ore.
* Conference
Bold team: Home event