Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sat. 22 vs. PLU Invitational @ Tacoma, Wash. (Lake Spanaway GC) Thru Day1 2nd of 7
Sun. 23 vs. PLU Invitational @ Tacoma, Wash. (Lake Spanaway GC) Final 1st of 7
Sat. 29 vs. Puget Sound Invitational @ Bremerton, Wash. (Gold Mountain GC) Thru Day 1 4th of 7
Sun. 30 vs. Puget Sound Invitational @ Bremerton, Wash. (Gold Mountain GC) Final 3rd of 7
 
October
Mon. 8 vs. Lilac Collegiate @ Liberty Lake, Wash. (MeadowWood GC) Thru Day 1 3rd of 7 teams
Tue. 9 vs. Lilac Collegiate @ Liberty Lake, Wash. (MeadowWood GC) Final 3rd of 7
Sat. 13 vs. NWC Fall Classic @ McMinnville, Ore. (Michelbrook CC) Through Day 1 4th of 9
Sun. 14 vs. NWC Fall Classic @ McMinnville, Ore. (Michelbrook CC) Final 4th of 9
Sat. 20 vs. Whitman Invitational @ Walla Walla, Wash. (Veterans Memorial GC) 10:00 am
Sun. 21 vs. Whitman Invitational @ Walla Walla, Wash. (Wine Valley GC) Final 3rd of 6
 
March
Sat. 9 vs. Puget Sound Spring Invitational @ Dupont, Wash. (The Home Course) Thru Day 1 2nd of 7
Sun. 10 vs. Puget Sound Spring Invitational @ Dupont, Wash. (The Home Course) Final 1st of 7
Mon. 18 vs. LCSC Invitational @ Clarkston, Wash. (Clarkston CC) Cancelled
Tue. 19 vs. LCSC Invitational @ Clarkston, Wash. (Clarkston CC) Cancelled
 
April
Sat. 6 vs. Whitworth Invitational @ Spokane, Wash. (Downriver GC) Thru Day 1 2nd of 6
Sun. 7 vs. Whitworth Invitational @ Spokane, Wash. (Downriver GC) Final 1st of 6
Sat. 13 vs. NWC Spring Classic @ Olympia, Wash. (Olympia CC) Thru Day 1 3rd of 7
Sun. 14 vs. NWC Spring Classic @ Olympia, Wash. (Olympia CC) Final 3rd of 7
Sat. 20 at Whitman TBD
Sat. 27 vs. NWC Tournament @ Walla Walla, Wash. (Wine Valley GC) Thru Day 1 3rd of 7 (tie)
Sun. 28 vs. NWC Tournament @ Walla Walla, Wash. (Wine Valley GC) Final 3rd of 7
 
September
Sat. 14 vs. Whitman Duel @ Spokane, Wash. (Indian Canyon GC) Final L, 3.5 - 2.5
Sat. 21 vs. PLU Invitational @ Tacoma, Wash. (Lake Spanaway GC) Thru Day 1 3rd of 6 teams
Sun. 22 vs. PLU Invitational @ Tacoma, Wash. (Lake Spanaway GC) Final 2nd of 6
 
October
Sat. 5 vs. Culturame Classic @ Canby, Ore. (Willamette Valley CC) Thru Day 1 4th of 8
Sun. 6 vs. Culturame Classic @ Canby, Ore. (Willamette Valley CC) Final 7th of 8
Sat. 12 vs. NWC Fall Classic @ Woodburn, Ore. (OGA GC) Through Day 1 2nd of 9 teams
  Hosted by George Fox
Sun. 13 vs. NWC Fall Classic @ Woodburn, Ore. (OGA GC) Final 2nd of 9
  Hosted by George Fox
Sat. 19 vs. Whitman Invitational @ Walla Walla, Wash. (Wine Valley GC) 10:00 am
Sun. 20 vs. Whitman Invitational @ Walla Walla, Wash. (Veterans Memorial GC) Final 3rd of 5