Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
January
Sat. 20 vs. Whitman Final L, 7-0
  @Scotford Tennis Center / Cutter Courts
  at Gonzaga Final L, 7-0
  @Spokane, Wash.
 
February
Sat. 3 at Eastern Wash. Final L, 7-0
  @Cheney, Wash.
Sun. 4 vs. Seattle U Final L, 9-0
  @Scotford Tennis Center / Cutter Courts
Sat. 17 at Austin Final L, 7-2
  @Sherman, Texas
Sun. 18 at Texas-Dallas Cancelled
  @Richardson, Texas
Sat. 24 at Lewis-Clark St. Final L, 9-0
  @Lewiston, Idaho
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 5-4
  @Scotford Tennis Center / Cutter Courts
Sun. 4 vs. Linfield * Final W, 5-4
  @Scotford Tennis Center / Cutter Courts
Sat. 10 at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 9-0
  @Portland, Ore.
Sun. 11 at George Fox * Final L, 8-1
  @Newberg, Ore.
Sat. 24 vs. Willamette * Final W, 9-0
  @Scotford Tennis Center / Cutter Courts
Mon. 26 at Occidental Final L, 6-3
  Played at Scholl Canyon @Glendale, Calif.
Tue. 27 at Caltech Final L, 9-0
  @Pasadena, Calif.
Thu. 29 at Chapman Final L, 7-2
  @Orange, Calif.
 
April
Sat. 7 at Puget Sound * Final W, 9-0
  @Tacoma, Wash.
  at Bellevue CC # 3:00 PM PDT
  @Bellevue, Wash.
Sun. 8 vs. Lewis-Clark St. Final L, 5-2
  @Scotford Tennis Center / Cutter Courts
Sat. 14 at Whitman * Final L, 9-0
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
Sun. 15 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 7-2
  @Scotford Tennis Center / Cutter Courts
 
September
Fri. 21 vs. Fall ITA Championships @ Whitman College TBA
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
Sat. 22 vs. Fall ITA Championships @ Whitman College TBA
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
Sun. 23 vs. Fall ITA Championships @ Whitman College TBA
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
Mon. 24 vs. Fall ITA Championships @ Whitman College TBA
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
 
February
Fri. 8 at Lewis-Clark St. Final L, 9-0
  @Lewiston, Idaho
Sat. 9 vs. CC Spokane # Final W, 9-0
  Scotford Tennis Center
Thu. 14 at Eastern Wash. Final L, 7-0
  @Cheney, Wash.
Sat. 23 at Pacific Lutheran Final W, 5-4
  @Parkland, Wash.
Sun. 24 at Puget Sound Final W, 9-0
  @Tacoma, Wash.
 
March
Sun. 3 vs. Seattle U Final L, 7-0
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sat. 9 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 8-1
  @Forest Grove, Ore.
Sun. 10 at Linfield * Final L, 8-1
  @McMinnville, Ore.
Sat. 16 vs. Lewis & Clark * Final L, 6-3
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sun. 17 vs. George Fox * Final L, 9-0
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Mon. 25 vs. Hamilton @ USTA National Campus Final L, 9-0
  @Orlando, Fla.
Tue. 26 vs. Luther @ USTA National Campus Final L, 5-4
  @Orlando, Fla.
Wed. 27 vs. Huntingdon @ USTA National Campus Final W, 9-0
  @Orlando, Fla.
 
April
Thu. 4 vs. Lewis-Clark St. Final L, 6-3
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sat. 6 at Lewis & Clark Final L, 9-0
  @Portland, Ore.
Sun. 7 at Willamette * Final W, 5-4
  @Salem, Ore.
Sat. 13 vs. Puget Sound * Final W, 9-0
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sun. 14 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 7-2
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sat. 20 vs. Whitman * Final L, 9-0
  @Scotford Tennis Center
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event