Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 21 vs. Fall ITA Championships @ Whitman College TBA
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
Sat. 22 vs. Fall ITA Championships @ Whitman College TBA
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
Sun. 23 vs. Fall ITA Championships @ Whitman College TBA
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
Mon. 24 vs. Fall ITA Championships @ Whitman College TBA
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
 
February
Fri. 8 at Lewis-Clark St. Final L, 9-0
  @Lewiston, Idaho
Sat. 9 vs. CC Spokane # Final W, 9-0
  Scotford Tennis Center
Thu. 14 at Eastern Wash. Final L, 7-0
  @Cheney, Wash.
Sat. 23 at Pacific Lutheran Final W, 5-4
  @Parkland, Wash.
Sun. 24 at Puget Sound Final W, 9-0
  @Tacoma, Wash.
 
March
Sun. 3 vs. Seattle U Final L, 7-0
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sat. 9 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 8-1
  @Forest Grove, Ore.
Sun. 10 at Linfield * Final L, 8-1
  @McMinnville, Ore.
Sat. 16 vs. Lewis & Clark * Final L, 6-3
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sun. 17 vs. George Fox * Final L, 9-0
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Mon. 25 vs. Hamilton @ USTA National Campus Final L, 9-0
  @Orlando, Fla.
Tue. 26 vs. Luther @ USTA National Campus Final L, 5-4
  @Orlando, Fla.
Wed. 27 vs. Huntingdon @ USTA National Campus Final W, 9-0
  @Orlando, Fla.
 
April
Thu. 4 vs. Lewis-Clark St. Final L, 6-3
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sat. 6 at Lewis & Clark Final L, 9-0
  @Portland, Ore.
Sun. 7 at Willamette * Final W, 5-4
  @Salem, Ore.
Sat. 13 vs. Puget Sound * Final W, 9-0
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sun. 14 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 7-2
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sat. 20 vs. Whitman * Final L, 9-0
  @Scotford Tennis Center
 
February
Sat. 1 at Eastern Wash. 11:00 AM PST
  @Cheney, Wash.
Sun. 9 at Lewis-Clark St. 1:00 PM PST
  @Lewiston, Idaho
Sat. 15 vs. CC of Spokane # 1:00 PM PST
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sat. 22 at Montana 10:00 AM MST
  @Missoula, Mont.
  at Montana 3:00 PM MST
  @Missoula, Mont.
Sat. 29 at Puget Sound 4:00 PM PST
  @Tacoma, Wash.
 
March
Sun. 1 at Pacific Lutheran 10:00 AM PST
  @Parkland, Wash.
Sat. 7 vs. Whitman * 1:00 PM PST
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sat. 14 vs. Lewis & Clark * 11:00 AM PDT
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sun. 15 vs. Linfield * 10:00 AM PDT
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Tue. 24 at Occidental 4:00 PM PDT
  @Los Angeles, Calif.
Thu. 26 at Marymount (CA) 1:00 PM PDT
  @Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif.
Fri. 27 at Whittier 3:00 PM PDT
  @Whittier, Calif.
 
April
Sat. 4 at Pacific (Ore.) * 11:00 AM PDT
  @Forest Grove, Ore.
Sun. 5 at Willamette * 10:00 AM PDT
  @Salem, Ore.
Fri. 10 vs. Lewis-Clark St. 4:00 PM PDT
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sat. 11 vs. George Fox * 9:30 AM PDT
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sat. 18 at Puget Sound * 4:00 PM PDT
  @Tacoma, Wash.
Sun. 19 at Pacific Lutheran * 10:00 AM PDT
  @Parkland, Wash.
Sat. 25 vs. TBA @ NWC Tournament TBA
  vs. TBA @ NWC Tournament TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event