Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 1 at Chicago Final L, 2-1
  @Chicago, Ill.
Sun. 3 at Benedictine (Ill.) Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  @Lisle, Ill.
Mon. 4 at North Park Final W, 2-1
  @Chicago, Ill.
Sun. 10 vs. Carroll (Mont.) Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Mon. 11 vs. Eastern Ore. Final W, 4-1
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sat. 16 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 3-2
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sun. 17 vs. George Fox * Final W, 4-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sat. 23 at Pacific Lutheran * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  @Parkland, Wash.
Sun. 24 at Puget Sound * Final L, 4-1
  @Tacoma, Wash.
Sat. 30 vs. Willamette * Final L, 3-1
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
 
October
Sun. 1 vs. Linfield * Final W, 3-1
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sat. 7 at Whitman * Final W, 3-2
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
Sat. 14 at Linfield * Final W, 3-0
  @McMinnville, Ore.
Sun. 15 at Willamette * Final W, 2-1
  @Salem, Ore.
Sat. 21 vs. Puget Sound * Final W, 1-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sun. 22 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 3-2
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Fri. 27 at George Fox * Final - OT W, 2-1
  @Newberg, Ore.
Sun. 29 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 2-1
  @Forest Grove, Ore.
 
November
Sat. 4 vs. Whitman * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
 
August
Fri. 31 at Gettysburg Final L, 2-1
  @Gettysburg, Pa.
 
September
Sat. 1 at Messiah Final L, 3-0
  @Grantham, Pa.
Mon. 3 at Franklin & Marshall Final L, 2-0
  @Lancaster, Pa.
Thu. 6 vs. Northwest (Wash.) Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Fri. 7 vs. Walla Walla Final W, 5-1
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sun. 9 at Carroll (Mont.) Final L, 1-0
  @Helena, Mont.
Fri. 14 at George Fox * Final W, 4-0
  @Newberg, Ore.
Sun. 16 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 2-1
  @Forest Grove, Ore.
Sat. 22 vs. Puget Sound * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sun. 23 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 3-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sat. 29 at Willamette * Final L, 2-0
  @Salem, Ore.
Sun. 30 at Linfield * Final L, 2-0
  @McMinnville, Ore.
 
October
Sat. 6 vs. Whitman * Final - OT L, 2-1
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sat. 13 vs. Linfield * Final L, 3-1
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sun. 14 vs. Willamette * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sat. 20 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 1-0
  @Parkland, Wash.
Sun. 21 at Puget Sound * Final L, 4-1
  @Tacoma, Wash.
Sat. 27 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 1-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sun. 28 vs. George Fox * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
 
November
Sat. 3 at Whitman * Final L, 3-1
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
 
August
Fri. 23 vs. Evergreen St. # Final - OT W, 1-0
  Exhibition Game
Sat. 24 vs. Eastern Ore. # Final - OT L, 3-2
  Exhibition Game @Whitworth Soccer Field
Fri. 30 at Chapman Final W, 2-1
  @Orange, Calif.
 
September
Sun. 1 at Redlands Final W, 2-1
  @Redlands, Calif.
Fri. 6 vs. Carroll (Mont.) Final L, 2-1
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sun. 8 vs. UC Santa Cruz Final L, 1-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sat. 14 at Pomona-Pitzer Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  @Claremont, Calif.
Sun. 15 at La Verne Final L, 3-0
  @La Verne, Calif.
Sat. 21 at Linfield * Final - OT L, 2-1
  @McMinnville, Ore.
Sun. 22 at Willamette * Final - OT W, 4-3
  @Salem, Ore.
Sat. 28 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 5-0
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sun. 29 vs. Puget Sound * Final W, 3-2
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
 
October
Fri. 4 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 4-1
  @Forest Grove, Ore.
Sun. 6 at George Fox * Final L, 1-0
  @Newberg, Ore.
Sat. 12 at Whitman * Final - 2OT L, 3-2
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
Sat. 19 vs. George Fox * 2:30 PM PDT
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sun. 20 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * 2:30 PM PDT
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sat. 26 at Puget Sound * 2:30 PM PDT
  @Tacoma, Wash.
Sun. 27 at Pacific Lutheran * 2:30 PM PDT
  @Parkland, Wash.
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Willamette * 1:30 PM PDT
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sun. 3 vs. Linfield * 2:30 PM PST
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
Sat. 9 vs. Whitman * 2:30 PM PST
  @Whitworth Soccer Field
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event