Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sun. 16 vs. PLU Invitational @ Dupont, Wash. (The Home Course) 8:00 am
Mon. 17 vs. PLU Invitational @ Dupont, Wash. (The Home Course) Final 1st of 12 teams
Sat. 29 vs. Puget Sound Invitational @ Bremerton, Wash. (Gold Mountain GC) Thru Day 1 3rd of 7
Sun. 30 vs. Puget Sound Invitational @ Bremerton, Wash. (Gold Mountain GC) Final Tied for 2nd of 7
 
October
Mon. 8 vs. Liiac Collegiate @ Liberty Lake, Wash. (Liberty Lake GC) Thru Day 1 5th/6th of 10 Teams
Tue. 9 vs. Lilac Collegiate @ Liberty Lake, Wash. (MeadowWood GC) Final 4th/6th of 10
Sat. 13 vs. NWC Fall Classic @ McMinnville, Ore. (Michelbrook CC) Through Day 1 1st of 9
Sun. 14 vs. NWC Fall Classic @ McMinnville, Ore. (Michelbrook CC) Final 1st of 9
Sat. 20 vs. Whitman Invitational @ Walla Walla, Wash. (Veterans Memorial GC) 10:45 am
Sun. 21 vs. Whitman Invitational @ Walla Walla, Wash. (Wine Valley GC) Final 3rd of 6
 
March
Sat. 9 vs. Puget Sound Spring Invitational @ Lakewood, Wash. (Oakbrook CC) Thru Day 1 3rd of 10
Sun. 10 vs. Puget Sound Spring Invitational @ Lakewood, Wash. (Oakbrook CC) Final 3rd of 9
Mon. 25 vs. West Cup @ La Verne, Calif. (La Verne CC) Thru Day 1 8th of 16
Tue. 26 vs. West Cup @ La Verne, Calif. (La Verne CC) Final 6th of 16
 
April
Sun. 7 vs. NWC North Match @ Walla Walla, Wash. (Wine Valley GC) Final 1st and 2nd of 6
Sat. 13 vs. NWC Spring Classic * @ Olympia, Wash. / Olympia CC Thru Day 1 3rd of 9
Sun. 14 vs. NWC Spring Classic * @ Olympia, Wash. / Olympia CC Final 1st of 9
Fri. 19 vs. Spring Thaw @ Pendleton, Ore. (Wildhorse Resort GC) Thru Day 1 1st and 4th of 7
Sat. 20 vs. Spring Thaw @ Pendleton, Ore. (Wildhorse Resort GC) Final 2nd and 4th of 7
Sat. 27 vs. NWC Tournament * @ Walla Walla, Wash. (Wine Valley GC) Thru Day 1 6th of 9
Sun. 28 vs. NWC Tournament * @ Walla Walla, Wash. (Wine Valley GC) Final 3rd of 9
 
September
Sat. 14 vs. PLU Collegiate @ Dupont, Wash. (The Home Course) Thru Day 1 3rd of 12
Sun. 15 vs. PLU Collegiate @ Dupont, Wash. (The Home Course) Final 2nd (tie) of 12
Sat. 28 vs. Linfield Fall Invitational @ McMinnville, Ore. (Michelbrook CC) Through Day 1 3rd of 10
Sun. 29 vs. Linfield Fall Invitational @ McMinnville, Ore. (Michelbrook CC) Final 2nd of 10
 
October
Mon. 7 vs. Lilac Invitational @ Liberty Lake, Wash. (Liberty Lake GC) Thru Day 1 3rd and 7th of ten teams
Tue. 8 vs. Lilac Invitational @ Liberty Lake, Wash. (Liberty Lake GC) Final 3rd and 6th of 10 teams
Sat. 12 vs. NWC Fall Classic @ Woodburn, Ore. (OGA Members Course) Through Day 1 3rd of 9
Sun. 13 vs. NWC Fall Classic @ Woodburn, Ore. (OGA Members Course) Final 2nd of 9
Sat. 19 vs. Confluence Classic @ Walla Walla, Wash. (Wine Valley GC) 10:00 am
Sun. 20 vs. Confluence Classic @ Walla Walla, Wash. (Veterans Memorial GC) Final 1st of 5 teams
* Conference