2018 Men's Cross Country Roster

Yr./El. Hometown/Previous School
Liam Anderson full bio Liam Anderson Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Snohomish, Wash. / Snohomish
Nathaniel Anderson full bio Nathaniel Anderson Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/Previous School: Port Orchard, Wash. / South Kitsap
Ryan Bova full bio Ryan Bova Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Ventura, Calif. / Foothill Technology
Matt Christianson full bio Matt Christianson Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/Previous School: Cheney, Wash. / Cheney
Jacob Clark full bio Jacob Clark Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/Previous School: Wilbur, Wash. / Wilbur
Ibrahim Diop full bio Ibrahim Diop Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: New York, N.Y. / La Salle Academy
William Glick full bio William Glick Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/Previous School: Auburn, Wash. / Bonney Lake
Caleb Grode full bio Caleb Grode Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Mill Creek, Wash. / Jackson
Drew Hovde full bio Drew Hovde Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Puyallup, Wash. / Emerald Ridge
Nathan Jacobus full bio Nathan Jacobus Yr./El.: Jr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Valleyford, Wash. / Freeman HS
Cody Kirkendall full bio Cody Kirkendall Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/Previous School: Pacific City, Ore. / Nestucca
Gabriel Meek full bio Gabriel Meek Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/Previous School: Spokane, Wash. / North Central
Gabe Morales full bio Gabe Morales Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Pasco, Wash. / Chiawana
Joel Mott full bio Joel Mott Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/Previous School: Sumner, Wash. / Sumner
Ian Redfield full bio Ian Redfield Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Zillah, Wash. / Zillah
Aaron Slape full bio Aaron Slape Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Adna, Wash. / Adna
Aidan Smith full bio Aidan Smith Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Puyallup, Wash. / Rogers
Garret Wiley full bio Garret Wiley Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Valley, Wash. / Paideia
Ricardo Worl full bio Ricardo Worl Yr./El.: So./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Juneau, Alaska / Thunder Mountain

2018 Women's Cross Country Roster

Yr./El. Hometown/Previous School
Emily Armstrong full bio Emily Armstrong Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Spokane, Wash. / Lewis & Clark
Emma Bates full bio Emma Bates Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Puyallup, Wash. / Emerald Ridge
Catherine Christie full bio Catherine Christie Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Beverly Hills, Mich. / Wylie E. Groves
Hailey Cleavenger full bio Hailey Cleavenger Yr./El.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/Previous School: West Richland, Wash. / Hanford
Emily Leinweber full bio Emily Leinweber Yr./El.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/Previous School: Walla Walla, Wash. / Walla Walla
Marissa Mount full bio Marissa Mount Yr./El.: Sr./Jr. Hometown/Previous School: San Jose, Calif. / Notre Dame
Mary Neder full bio Mary Neder Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Spokane, Wash. / St. George's
Nicole Oh full bio Nicole Oh Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/Previous School: Tigard, Ore. / Tualatin
Erin Pfundt full bio Erin Pfundt Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Petersburg, Alaska / Petersburg
Lily Reasner full bio Lily Reasner Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Los Angeles, Calif. / Pacifica Christian
Naomi Reyes full bio Naomi Reyes Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Olympia, Wash. / Capital
Krystal Roberts full bio Krystal Roberts Yr./El.: So./So. Hometown/Previous School: Walla Walla, Wash. / Walla Walla
Ellie Shoop full bio Ellie Shoop Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Seattle, Wash. / Shorewood
Isabelle Snyder full bio Isabelle Snyder Yr./El.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/Previous School: Eatonville, Wash. / Eatonville