Recap | Results


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                          Registered to: Ley, Gonzaga Univesity

                   Clash of the Inland NW 6 - 8/31/2013 3:16:23 PM                   
                        Mead High School Fields, Spokane, WA                         

                College Men 6000 Meter Run                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sam Atkin             JR Lewis-Clark           18:15.00
  2 Troy Fraley           FR Gonzaga               18:22.00
  3 Willie Milam          SR Gonzaga               18:22.00
  4 Andrew Kimple            Unattached            18:24.00
  5 Lee George            JR Washington St.        18:28.00
  6 Nick Roche            JR Gonzaga               18:32.00
  7 Forrest Shaffer       JR Washington St.        18:36.00
  8 Andrew Gonzales       SR Washington St.        18:50.00
  9 John Whelan           FR Washington St.        18:50.00
 10 Conner Johnsen        FR Washington St.        18:52.00
 11 Vince Hamilton        SO Eastern Washington    18:58.00
 12 Cody Helbling         JR Idaho                 19:04.00
 13 Chris Schroll         JR Eastern Washington    19:04.00
 14 Robert Walgren           Unattached            19:04.00
 15 Nicholas Boersma      FR Idaho                 19:11.00
 16 Kyle Branch           SO Gonzaga               19:12.00
 17 Matthew Crichlow      SO Gonzaga               19:12.00
 18 Santos Vargas         SO Idaho                 19:16.00
 19 Pauric McLaughlin     JR Lewis-Clark           19:21.00
 20 Danny Lunder          FR Gonzaga               19:22.00
 21 Alex Kimsey           FR Eastern Washington    19:22.00
 22 Stephen Bottoms       FR Unattached            19:23.00
 23 Hayden Randall        SR Lewis-Clark           19:26.00
 24 Isaac Kitzan          FR Eastern Washington    19:33.00
 25 Mickey Day            FR Idaho                 19:37.00
 26 Seth Deal             FR Lewis-Clark           19:37.30
 27 Ian Goldizen          FR Gonzaga               19:38.00
 28 Andy Phillips         JR Gonzaga               19:40.00
 29 Tim Delcourt          FR Idaho                 19:42.00
 30 Nik Taylor            FR Unattached            19:43.00
 31 Scott Davis           JR Gonzaga               19:46.00
 32 Jackson Haselnus      FR Washington St.        19:50.00
 33 Maxx Antush           JR Lewis-Clark           19:56.00
 34 Braeden Van Deynze    SO Gonzaga               19:56.00
 35 Steven Kutsch         SR Eastern Washington    20:01.00
 36 Patrick Richie           Unattached            20:02.00
 37 David Thor               Unattached            20:03.00
 38 Christopher MacMurray SO Whitworth             20:06.00
 39 Nathan Stark          FR Idaho                 20:07.00
 40 Colton Berry          SO Whitworth             20:08.00
 41 Christopher Black     FR Idaho                 20:10.00
 42 Zac Garrard           FR Gonzaga               20:13.00
 43 Henry Morris             Unattached            20:13.00
 44 Nehemiah Barrett      FR Lewis-Clark           20:17.00
 45 Benjamin Stout        FR Unattached            20:18.00
 46 Austin Oser              Unattached            20:18.00
 47 Simon Sorensen        SR Eastern Washington    20:24.00
 48 Taylor Steele         JR Whitworth             20:26.00
 49 Hunter Johnson        FR Lewis-Clark           20:28.00
 50 Dan Amann                Unattached            20:28.00
 51 Alec Temple           FR Gonzaga               20:31.00
 52 T.C. Heydon           SO Whitman               20:32.00
 53 Trent Dudley          JR Whitworth             20:33.00
 54 Dylan Crevelt         SO Lewis-Clark           20:34.00
 55 Jerry Sicalo             Unattached            20:36.00
 56 Danny Brunner         FR Idaho                 20:40.00
 57 Ryan Francis             Unattached            20:40.00
 58 Nick Pierson          SR Lewis-Clark           20:41.00
 59 Quin Olivas           JR Eastern Washington    20:45.00
 60 Andre Sanchez            Unattached            20:48.00
 61 Jason Raymond         FR Lewis-Clark           20:50.00
 62 Sean Hollenbeck       FR Idaho                 20:52.00
 63 Dakota Parker            Unattached            20:54.00
 64 Matthew Ferris        SO Whitworth             20:56.00
 65 Carl Garrett          JR Whitman               20:56.00
 66 Greg Holdman          SO Whitman               20:59.00
 67 Cameron Healy            Unattached            21:02.00
 68 Joe Mayo              SR Whitman               21:08.00
 69 Colin Domonoske       JR Whitman               21:12.00
 70 Joey Davis            FR Lewis-Clark           21:19.00
 71 Connor Soudani        SO Whitworth             21:21.00
 72 Morgan Choate         SO Idaho                 21:22.00
 73 Max Kaderabek            Unattached            21:22.00
 74 Travis Hensley           Unattached            21:23.00
 75 Andrew Burgess        FR Lewis-Clark           21:23.00
 76 Christian Rodriguez      Unattached            21:31.00
 77 Kinsly Smith             Unattached            21:34.00
 78 Josh Shrewsbury       SO Lewis-Clark           21:42.00
 79 Spencer Corwin        SR Whitman               21:44.00
 80 Gabriel Roach            Unattached            21:48.00
 81 Rob Daulton           SR Whitman               21:55.00
 82 Matt Gabel            SO Whitman               22:01.00
 83 Alex Porter           JR Whitman               22:05.00
 84 Matthew Edwards       JR Whitworth             22:11.00
 85 Luke Hoffman          SO Whitworth             22:22.00
SCR Cody Larson           SO Lewis-Clark           19:37.20

               College Women 4000 Meter Run                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Halie Raudenbush      SO Idaho                 14:20.00
  2 Maggie Jones          JR Gonzaga               14:28.00
  3 Katie Mahoney         SO Eastern Washington    14:31.00
  4 Lauren Bergam         SR Gonzaga               14:35.00
  5 Amelia Evans          SO Gonzaga               14:37.00
  6 Rachel Cundy          SO Lewis-Clark           14:42.00
  7 Alyssa Rapovy         SO Lewis-Clark           14:44.00
  8 Courtney Zalud        SR Washington St.        14:47.00
  9 Holly Stanton         SR Idaho                 14:48.00
 10 Zoe Urcadez           SO Gonzaga               14:49.00
 11 CharLee Linton        SO Washington St.        14:50.00
 12 Sarah Reiter          SO Eastern Washington    14:51.00
 13 Katy Culver           SO Gonzaga               14:55.00
 14 Taylor Cherry         SO Gonzaga               14:57.00
 15 Sophie Bush           JR Lewis-Clark           15:01.00
 16 Stephanie Rexus       SO Idaho                 15:01.00
 17 Kiah Condos           SO Washington St.        15:01.00
 18 Emma Balazs           FR Idaho                 15:04.00
 19 Mayra Chavez          SO Eastern Washington    15:05.00
 20 Marquita Palmer       SO Idaho                 15:07.00
 21 Meghan Blanchet       SR Gonzaga               15:10.00
 22 Emily Dwyer           SO Washington St.        15:10.00
 23 Alex Siemens          FR Idaho                 15:11.00
 24 Abby Larson           SO Idaho                 15:11.00
 25 Shelly Davis          SR Gonzaga               15:11.00
 26 Abby Knight           SO Washington St.        15:15.00
 27 Ally Ginther          FR Idaho                 15:15.00
 28 Emily Paradis         SR Idaho                 15:15.00
 29 Katie Dillavou        FR Lewis-Clark           15:19.00
 30 Skye Pauly            SO Whitman               15:22.00
 31 Jordan McCann         JR Gonzaga               15:28.00
 32 Krista Beyer          SR Gonzaga               15:28.00
 33 Alex Sciocchetti      SO Idaho                 15:30.00
 34 Katie Lynch           FR Eastern Washington    15:30.00
 35 Alycia Butterworth    SR Idaho                 15:34.00
 36 Alison Fraher         JR Gonzaga               15:36.00
 37 Ziggy Lanman          SO Whitman               15:37.00
 38 Julia Hart            SO Whitman               15:38.00
 39 Kea Paton             FR Lewis-Clark           15:38.00
 40 Nicole Dillavou       JR Lewis-Clark           15:39.00
 41 Kellyn Roiko          SO Whitworth             15:39.00
 42 Julia Wood            SO Whitman               15:43.00
 43 Kristen Schoenike     FR Whitworth             15:44.00
 44 Steffie Pavey         FR Washington St.        15:46.00
 45 Addi Johnson          SO Gonzaga               15:50.00
 46 Elisabeth Spencer     SR Whitworth             15:55.00
 47 Jennifer Wheeler      SR Gonzaga               15:58.00
 48 Carolyn Erving        SO Whitman               15:58.00
 49 Ashlie Standow        FR Washington St.        16:02.00
 50 Allison Wood          FR Whitworth             16:05.00
 51 Caite Arrigoni        JR Eastern Washington    16:07.00
 52 Katie McKay           SO Whitworth             16:09.00
 53 Jessica Arnzen        SO Whitworth             16:09.00
 54 Alexys Garcia         FR Washington St.        16:09.00
 55 Emily Anderson        FR Gonzaga               16:10.00
 56 Emily Williams        SO Whitman               16:12.00
 57 Amber Core            SO Eastern Washington    16:12.00
 58 Kenna Valentich       FR Whitworth             16:17.00
 59 Jessica Lawrence      JR Whitman               16:18.00
 60 Stephanie Moore       SR Gonzaga               16:19.00
 61 Allie Nichols         SO Gonzaga               16:21.00
 62 Lauren Saunders       FR Gonzaga               16:21.00
 63 Amanda Blankenship    SO Whitworth             16:24.00
 64 Kari Scharnhorst      FR Unattached            16:24.00
 65 Ailene MacPherson     SR Idaho                 16:29.00
 66 Alissa Becerril       JR Whitman               16:29.00
 67 Mary Welter           JR Whitman               16:30.00
 68 Shelby Mills          SO Gonzaga               16:30.00
 69 Chelan Pauly          JR Whitman               16:33.00
 70 Ashley Barnes         SR Lewis-Clark           16:36.00
 71 Caitlin Taylor        SR Whitworth             16:37.00
 72 Ramona Morshead       JR Washington St.        16:37.00
 73 Keeley Davidson       FR Eastern Washington    16:40.00
 74 Allie Willson         SR Whitman               16:47.00
 75 Amanda Henderson      SO Washington St.        16:50.00
 76 Michaela Chucka       FR Eastern Washington    16:51.00
 77 Lauren Elgee          SR Whitman               16:53.00
 78 Kendall Chin          FR Whitworth             16:54.00
 79 Natasha Wilson        FR Lewis-Clark           16:57.00
 80 Joanna Hope           SO Whitworth             16:57.00
 81 Tia Carnahan          FR Lewis-Clark           16:59.00
 82 Alyssa Goard          SR Whitman               17:02.00
 83 Jordin Stephenson     FR Washington St.        17:03.00
 84 Ashlie Renfro         JR Lewis-Clark           17:03.00
 85 Kelly Williams        JR Gonzaga               17:04.00
 86 Dana Stull            SO Whitworth             17:04.00
 87 Lauren Brewington     JR Eastern Washington    17:04.00
 88 Brittney Swanson      SO Eastern Washington    17:06.00
 89 Ellie Patterson       SO Whitman               17:07.00
 90 Alexis Fynboe         FR Whitworth             17:10.00
 91 Hannah Maus           JR Lewis-Clark           17:17.00
 92 Amber Hensley         FR Whitworth             17:21.00
 93 Meghan Malloy         JR Whitman               17:22.00
 94 Rachael Hatcher       FR Eastern Washington    17:22.00
 95 AnnieKate Olson       SR Lewis-Clark           17:23.00
 96 Beth Miller           FR Whitworth             17:29.00
 97 Emily Roberts         SO Whitworth             17:33.00
 98 Eliza Vistica         JR Whitman               17:41.00
 99 Hailey Gibson         SO Washington St.        17:42.00
100 Savanna Atherton      FR Whitworth             17:51.00
101 Jaclyn Geyer          JR Whitworth             18:00.00
102 Amy Patrick           FR Whitworth             18:01.00
103 Haley Nordin          JR Gonzaga               18:02.00
104 Molly Stroosma        FR Gonzaga               18:19.00
105 Elizabeth Scott       SO Whitworth             18:46.00
106 Alanna Feltner        FR Whitworth             19:48.00

View: Mobile | Desktop