Recap | Results

 

 Royal Results - Contractor License                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2011 NCAA Division III West Regionals                       
                       Pomona-Pitzer College  - 11/12/2011                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #210 Annie Lydens         JR Pomona-Pitzer           6:17.3   21:26.11    1
  2 #155 Illana Livstrom      JR Lewis & Clark           6:19.3   21:33.02    2
  3 #122 Breanna Deutsch      SR Claremont-Mu            6:20.7   21:37.65    3
  4 #158 Emily Thomas         JR Lewis & Clark           6:22.8   21:44.82    4
  5 #266 Joy Shufeldt         JR Whitworth               6:24.0   21:48.95    5
  6 #107 Toccoa Kahovec       SR Cal Lutheran            6:24.6   21:51.04    6
  7 #125 Sara Mostatabi       FR Claremont-Mu            6:24.7   21:51.39    7
  8 #121 Allison Barnwell     SO Claremont-Mu            6:25.2   21:53.00    8
  9 #272 Michaela Freeby      FR Willamette              6:25.5   21:54.12    9
 10 #127 Laura Sauvage        SO Claremont-Mu            6:27.2   22:00.03   10
 11 #128 Jennifer Tave        SR Claremont-Mu            6:29.5   22:07.65   11
 12 #225 Emily Canales        SR Redlands                6:29.6   22:07.90   12
 13 #126 Julia Rigby          SR Claremont-Mu            6:30.0   22:09.25   13
 14 #273 Kaitlin Greene       SR Willamette              6:31.0   22:12.83   14
 15 #271 Theresa Edwards      JR Willamette              6:32.7   22:18.68   15
 16 #243 Emilie Gilbert       JR Whitman                 6:33.4   22:21.17   16
 17 #135 Devin Nadar          SR Colorado College        6:34.5   22:24.72   17
 18 #132 Maggie Harkins       SR Colorado College        6:34.9   22:26.22   18
 19 #259 Christine Verduzco   JR Whittier                6:35.3   22:27.54   19
 20 #160 Nelly Evans          JR Linfield                6:38.0   22:36.62   20
 21 #239 Mimi Petersen        SO UC Santa Cruz           6:39.1   22:40.54   21
 22 #176 Anna Dalton          SR Occidental              6:39.2   22:40.86   22
 23 #179 Megan Lang           JR Occidental              6:39.3   22:41.23   23
 24 #167 Mimi Seeley          SO Linfield                6:39.4   22:41.37   24
 25 #216 Kathryn Flyte        SO Puget Sound             6:39.8   22:42.78   25
 26 #166 Shanna Peaden        SR Linfield                6:40.5   22:45.29   26
 27 #252 Michele Callaway     SR Whittier                6:41.3   22:48.02   27
 28 #177 Eliza Dornbush       SR Occidental              6:41.6   22:49.02   28
 29 #251 Eva Aguilar          SR Whittier                6:42.2   22:50.90   29
 30 #233 Lauren Carlton       JR UC Santa Cruz           6:42.4   22:51.63   30
 31 #245 Mollee Huisinga      JR Whitman                 6:42.6   22:52.44   31
 32 #255 Molly Litherland     SR Whittier                6:43.4   22:55.01   32
 33 #140 Courtney Hochstetle  FR George Fox              6:43.5   22:55.47   33
 34 #246 Caitlin Iglehart     FR Whitman                 6:43.7   22:56.11   34
 35 #253 Adrianna Davidek     JR Whittier                6:45.2   23:01.33   35
 36 #183 Sierra Walker        JR Occidental              6:45.8   23:03.30   36
 37 #199 Katherine Gebert     JR Pacific Lutheran        6:45.8   23:03.31   37
 38 #244 Katri Gilbert        JR Whitman                 6:46.9   23:07.08   38
 39 #168 Madison Trowbridge   FR Linfield                6:47.0   23:07.52   39
 40 #260 Candace Wray         SR Whittier                6:47.4   23:08.85   40
 41 #202 Suzy Olsen           JR Pacific Lutheran        6:48.1   23:11.12   41
 42 #137 Mary Wang            JR Colorado College        6:48.2   23:11.41   42
 43 #146 Micaela Castillo     SR La Verne                6:48.4   23:12.04   43
 44 #234 Gabi Cruz            JR UC Santa Cruz           6:48.6   23:12.76   44
 45 #277 Amanda Tamanaha      JR Willamette              6:48.7   23:13.19   45
 46 #185 Jenna Wong           SO Occidental              6:49.2   23:14.82   46
 47 #217 Carrie Keith         JR Puget Sound             6:50.5   23:19.25   47
 48 #275 Sarah McSweeney      SR Willamette              6:50.8   23:20.17   48
 49 #212 Naomi Wagner         JR Pomona-Pitzer           6:50.9   23:20.77   49
 50 #267 Elisabeth Spencer    SO Whitworth               6:51.1   23:21.20   50
 51 #163 Audrey Lichten       FR Linfield                6:51.1   23:21.25   51
 52 #257 Jamie Slingluff      SR Whittier                6:52.2   23:24.96   52
 53 #250 Skye Pauly           SO Whitman                 6:53.7   23:30.32   53
 54 #276 Cathy Monahan        SR Willamette              6:54.2   23:31.86   54
 55 #184 Meghan Whalen        SR Occidental              6:54.7   23:33.53   55
 56 #124 Marnie Hogue         JR Claremont-Mu            6:55.0   23:34.55   56
 57 #139 Kate Freiheit        JR George Fox              6:55.0   23:34.75   57
 58 #157 Heather Spurling     JR Lewis & Clark           6:55.9   23:37.54   58
 59 #156 Melissa Newton-Mora  SO Lewis & Clark           6:56.2   23:38.84   59
 60 #133 Betsie Hopper        FR Colorado College        6:56.4   23:39.40   60
 61 #154 Corinne Innes        SR Lewis & Clark           6:56.6   23:40.03   61
 62 #207 Roxanne Cook         JR Pomona-Pitzer           6:57.1   23:41.78   62
 63 #145 Katie Barrese        JR La Verne                6:57.2   23:42.07   63
 64 #236 Jessica Meyer        JR UC Santa Cruz           6:57.5   23:43.00   64
 65 #241 Erin Campbell        FR Whitman                 6:58.2   23:45.61   65
 66 #238 Rebecca Parsons      JR UC Santa Cruz           6:58.9   23:47.78   66
 67 #247 Kelly Jensen         SR Whitman                 6:59.0   23:48.32   67
 68 #152 Sarah Echsner        JR Lewis & Clark           7:00.5   23:53.23   68
 69 #144 Andrea Arceo         FR La Verne                7:00.7   23:54.07   69
 70 #215 Alicia Burns         SO Puget Sound             7:01.3   23:56.00   70
 71 #162 Hannah Greider       SO Linfield                7:02.0   23:58.63   71
 72 #188 Jilinda Franklin     JR Pacific (Ore.)          7:02.2   23:59.03   72
 73 #261 Christina Anderson   FR Whitworth               7:03.1   24:02.15   73
 74 #110 Taelor Young         FR Cal Lutheran            7:03.6   24:03.80   74
 75 #269 Caitlin Taylor       SO Whitworth               7:03.9   24:05.07   75
 76 #237 Emily Nee            JR UC Santa Cruz           7:04.5   24:07.11   76
 77 #240 Anya Ritter          SO UC Santa Cruz           7:04.6   24:07.34   77
 78 #142 Chelsea Sowards      SO George Fox              7:05.5   24:10.34   78
 79 #229 Courtney Mera        FR Redlands                7:05.9   24:11.68   79
 80 #265 Celeste Northcott    JR Whitworth               7:06.7   24:14.45   80
 81 #218 Laura Leach          FR Puget Sound             7:07.0   24:15.38   81
 82 #205 Claire Brickson      SO Pomona-Pitzer           7:07.0   24:15.39   82
 83 #263 Allison Gladhart     FR Whitworth               7:07.0   24:15.41   83
 84 #209 Ilona Kats           SR Pomona-Pitzer           7:07.9   24:18.63   84
 85 #161 Gretchen George      SR Linfield                7:09.5   24:23.95   85
 86 #278 Sally Venable        SR Willamette              7:10.5   24:27.48   86
 87 #214 Molly Bradbury       FR Puget Sound             7:10.6   24:27.69   87
 88 #208 Kayla Eland          SR Pomona-Pitzer           7:10.7   24:28.26   88
 89 #190 Kiersten Iwai        SO Pacific (Ore.)          7:11.5   24:30.95   89
 90 #195 Jennifer Arbaugh     FR Pacific Lutheran        7:13.4   24:37.37   90
 91 #149 Sydney Rose          JR La Verne                7:13.5   24:37.65   91
 92 #141 Sarah MacKenzie      FR George Fox              7:13.6   24:37.92   92
 93 #219 Andrea Leiken        JR Puget Sound             7:14.1   24:39.81   93
 94 #153 Susan Heinselman     FR Lewis & Clark           7:14.4   24:40.62   94
 95 #178 Lydia Harmon         JR Occidental              7:14.4   24:40.81   95
 96 #203 Alyssa Rowland       SO Pacific Lutheran        7:15.1   24:43.21   96
 97 #200 Erica Johnson        SR Pacific Lutheran        7:15.2   24:43.58   97
 98 #104 Chelsea Feller       FR Cal Lutheran            7:15.4   24:44.12   98
 99 #134 Kaitlin Kirkpatrick  JR Colorado College        7:15.5   24:44.63   99
100 #264 Brooke Grissom       FR Whitworth               7:15.7   24:45.08  100
101 #116 Stephanie Reynolds   FR Caltech                 7:15.7   24:45.22  101
102 #206 Leslie Canter        SR Pomona-Pitzer           7:16.3   24:47.11  102
103 #101 Natalie Bullock      SO Cal Lutheran            7:16.5   24:47.81  103
104 #201 Erinn Kuest          SO Pacific Lutheran        7:18.3   24:54.15  104
105 #198 Becca Ford           SR Pacific Lutheran        7:18.8   24:55.82  105
106 #220 Brooke Peaden        SR Puget Sound             7:19.1   24:56.92  106
107 #108 Amanda Miller        FR Cal Lutheran            7:20.0   25:00.03  107
108 #105 Ashley Frese         SO Cal Lutheran            7:21.8   25:06.10  108
109 #130 Alex Caplan          FR Colorado College        7:22.8   25:09.27  109
110 #192 Caitlyn Reilley      FR Pacific (Ore.)          7:23.3   25:10.96  110
111 #136 Annie Taylor         SO Colorado College        7:24.3   25:14.51  111
112 #193 Rachel Schreiber     FR Pacific (Ore.)          7:24.8   25:16.37  112
113 #143 Alyssa Turner        SO George Fox              7:24.9   25:16.59  113
114 #114 Katja Luxem          SO Caltech                 7:27.5   25:25.33  114
115 #175 Lauren Olsen         FR Mills College           7:27.5   25:25.54  115
116 #106 Jessica Infald       SO Cal Lutheran            7:30.4   25:35.32  116
117 #111 Juliette Becker      SO Caltech                 7:34.2   25:48.21  117
118 #194 Ally Shackelford     SO Pacific (Ore.)          7:39.0   26:04.79  118
119 #147 Andrea Ramirez       FR La Verne                7:39.1   26:04.81  119
120 #230 Melissa Pilato       JR Redlands                7:39.1   26:04.88  120
121 #118 Paulette Garcia      SO Chapman                 7:47.6   26:34.01
122 #113 Clara Eng            SR Caltech                 7:51.0   26:45.50  121
123 #172 Lizzy Hoyt           FR Mills College           7:51.2   26:46.10  122
124 #120 Lisa Peterkin        FR Chapman                 8:03.0   27:26.34
125 #115 Marlyn Moore         SO Caltech                 8:04.4   27:31.35  123
126 #224 Brittney Brandt      FR Redlands                8:06.2   27:37.32  124
127 #223 Vanessa Anchondo     SO Redlands                8:10.7   27:52.81  125
128 #232 Zoe Wescoe           FR Redlands                8:19.4   28:22.36  126
129 #119 Nicole Jourdain      FR Chapman                 8:20.1   28:24.71
130 #226 Kassandra Delgado    FR Redlands                8:21.2   28:28.36  127
131 #173 Maya Lama            JR Mills College           8:25.9   28:44.67  128
132 #117 Mor Albalak          FR Chapman                 8:36.2   29:19.77
133 #171 lindsey Bozym        SO Mills College           8:38.2   29:26.41  129
134 #174 Mariah Olivera       SR Mills College           8:42.2   29:39.94  130

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       39    3    7    8   10   11   13   56
      Total Time:  1:49:29.72
         Average:    21:53.95
   2 Willamette                  131    9   14   15   45   48   54   86
      Total Time:  1:52:58.99
         Average:    22:35.80
   3 Whittier                    142   19   27   29   32   35   40   52
      Total Time:  1:54:02.80
         Average:    22:48.56
   4 Occidental                  155   22   23   28   36   46   55   95
      Total Time:  1:54:29.23
         Average:    22:53.85
   5 Linfield                    160   20   24   26   39   51   71   85
      Total Time:  1:54:32.05
         Average:    22:54.41
   6 Whitman                     172   16   31   34   38   53   65   67
      Total Time:  1:54:47.12
         Average:    22:57.43
   7 Lewis & Clark               184    2    4   58   59   61   68   94
      Total Time:  1:54:14.25
         Average:    22:50.85
   8 UC Santa Cruz               225   21   30   44   64   66   76   77
      Total Time:  1:56:15.71
         Average:    23:15.15
   9 Colorado College            236   17   18   42   60   99  109  111
      Total Time:  1:56:26.38
         Average:    23:17.28
  10 Pomona-Pitzer               278    1   49   62   82   84   88  102
      Total Time:  1:57:02.68
         Average:    23:24.54
  11 Whitworth                   283    5   50   73   75   80   83  100
      Total Time:  1:57:31.82
         Average:    23:30.37
  12 Puget Sound                 310   25   47   70   81   87   93  106
      Total Time:  1:58:41.10
         Average:    23:44.22
  13 Pacific Lutheran            361   37   41   90   96   97  104  105
      Total Time:  2:00:18.59
         Average:    24:03.72
  14 George Fox                  373   33   57   78   92  113
      Total Time:  2:00:35.07
         Average:    24:07.02
  15 La Verne                    385   43   63   69   91  119
      Total Time:  2:01:30.64
         Average:    24:18.13
  16 Cal Lutheran                388    6   74   98  103  107  108  116
      Total Time:  2:00:26.80
         Average:    24:05.36
  17 Redlands                    460   12   79  120  124  125  126  127
      Total Time:  2:07:54.59
         Average:    25:34.92
  18 Pacific (Ore.)              501   72   89  110  112  118
      Total Time:  2:05:02.10
         Average:    25:00.42
  19 Caltech                     576  101  114  117  121  123
      Total Time:  2:10:15.61
         Average:    26:03.13
  20 Mills College               624  115  122  128  129  130
      Total Time:  2:20:02.66
         Average:    28:00.54

Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #312 Jackson Brainerd     SR Colorado College        5:00.5   24:53.38    1   
  2 #305 Rafer Dannenhauer    JR Claremont-Mu            5:01.7   24:59.65    2   
  3 #356 Eric Kleinsasser     SR Occidental              5:02.2   25:02.04    3   
  4 #440 Leo Castillo         SR Willamette              5:03.7   25:09.68    4   
  5 #313 Robby Caseria        SR Colorado College        5:04.4   25:12.75    5   
  6 #303 Bryan Chow           SR Claremont-Mu            5:08.6   25:33.70    6   
  7 #343 Scott Gage           SR Linfield                5:08.9   25:35.22    7   
  8 #383 Alex Johnson         JR Pomona-Pitzer           5:10.2   25:41.70    8   
  9 #378 Crabo Anders         SR Pomona-Pitzer           5:10.3   25:42.36    9   
 10 #358 Colin Smith          FR Occidental              5:10.7   25:44.20   10   
 11 #359 Cole Williams        FR Occidental              5:11.7   25:49.27   11   
 12 #373 Alan DenAdel         SO Pacific Lutheran        5:11.8   25:49.89   12   
 13 #437 Kevin Aubol          JR Willamette              5:12.1   25:51.42   13   
 14 #434 Aaron Jenkins        SR Whitworth               5:12.1   25:51.47   14   
 15 #450 Nick Hall            FR Colorado College        5:13.1   25:56.13   15   
 16 #379 Paul Balmer          SR Pomona-Pitzer           5:13.8   25:59.85   16   
 17 #427 Trevor Berrian       JR Whitworth               5:14.6   26:03.51   17   
 18 #339 Caleb Sturgill       SR Lewis & Clark           5:14.6   26:03.88   18   
 19 #310 Brian Sutter         JR Claremont-Mu            5:15.3   26:07.33   19   
 20 #315 Kaleb Fergin         SR Colorado College        5:16.2   26:11.50   20   
 21 #442 Ben Donovan          SR Willamette              5:16.2   26:11.77   21   
 22 #363 Daniel Flora         JR Pacific (Ore.)          5:16.4   26:12.54   22   
 23 #444 Kit Kingstad         SO Willamette              5:17.3   26:17.10   23   
 24 #307 Alex Mauro           FR Claremont-Mu            5:17.3   26:17.22   24   
 25 #354 Louis Jochems        FR Occidental              5:17.7   26:18.99   25   
 26 #426 Nathaniel Smauley    JR Whittier                5:17.8   26:19.66   26   
 27 #350 Sebi Devlin-Foltz    SR Occidental              5:17.9   26:20.23   27   
 28 #327 Cris Gutierrez       SO La Verne                5:18.1   26:21.31   28   
 29 #285 Evan Reed            SR Cal Lutheran            5:18.2   26:21.32   29   
 30 #362 Joseph Deardorff     JR Pacific (Ore.)          5:18.3   26:22.03   30   
 31 #344 Joseph Gladow        SO Linfield                5:18.7   26:23.81   31   
 32 #309 Russell Page         JR Claremont-Mu            5:19.1   26:25.99   32   
 33 #416 Oliver Wood          JR Whitman                 5:19.2   26:26.29   33   
 34 #439 Parker Bennett       SO Willamette              5:19.3   26:27.19   34   
 35 #318 Max Marinelli        SR Colorado College        5:20.1   26:31.13   35   
 36 #390 Duncan Ashby         SR Redlands                5:20.4   26:32.32   36   
 37 #331 Matthew Sustayta     JR La Verne                5:20.8   26:34.47   37   
 38 #382 Alexander Johann     SO Pomona-Pitzer           5:20.8   26:34.67   38   
 39 #431 Tyler Dudley         SR Whitworth               5:21.0   26:35.26   39   
 40 #348 Alex VanSlyke        SR Linfield                5:21.2   26:36.60   40   
 41 #316 Graham Frank         FR Colorado College        5:21.4   26:37.37   41   
 42 #321 Kyle Dreibelbis      SO George Fox              5:21.7   26:38.92        
 43 #414 Taylor Mesojednik    JR Whitman                 5:22.1   26:41.16   42   
 44 #401 Tyler Hoyt           JR UC Santa Cruz           5:23.0   26:45.61   43   
 45 #436 Taylor Steele        FR Whitworth               5:23.7   26:48.78   44   
 46 #288 Jared Forte          FR Caltech                 5:23.8   26:49.50   45   
 47 #340 Arian Anderson       SR Linfield                5:24.4   26:52.59   46   
 48 #428 Mark Davis           SR Whitworth               5:24.5   26:53.03   47   
 49 #422 Marco Godinez        FR Whittier                5:24.6   26:53.19   48   
 50 #304 Matt Cummins         SR Claremont-Mu            5:25.1   26:55.88   49   
 51 #349 Eric Weinbender      SR Linfield                5:25.2   26:56.50   50   
 52 #286 Stephen Shirk        SR Cal Lutheran            5:25.3   26:56.94   51   
 53 #412 Michael Jorgensen    SO Whitman                 5:25.4   26:57.12   52   
 54 #403 James Ruiz           FR UC Santa Cruz           5:25.4   26:57.29   53   
 55 #367 Gerardo Sanchez      JR Pacific (Ore.)          5:25.5   26:57.70   54   
 56 #314 Michael Dougan       SR Colorado College        5:25.7   26:58.96   55   
 57 #388 Matt Klein           JR Puget Sound             5:25.8   26:59.54        
 58 #429 Elisha Deitz         FR Whitworth               5:25.9   26:59.85   56   
 59 #415 Cory Rand            JR Whitman                 5:26.0   27:00.40   57   
 60 #335 John Roberts         SR Lewis & Clark           5:27.9   27:09.82   58   
 61 #386 Pryor Stroud         FR Pomona-Pitzer           5:28.0   27:10.48   59   
 62 #323 Bradley Blackshire   SO La Verne                5:28.4   27:12.15   60   
 63 #389 Joshua Seekatz       FR Puget Sound             5:28.7   27:13.76        
 64 #341 Cameron Chester      JR Linfield                5:28.8   27:14.15   61   
 65 #322 Alberto Acosta       FR La Verne                5:29.1   27:15.66   62   
 66 #402 Jose Morales         JR UC Santa Cruz           5:29.5   27:17.72   63   
 67 #353 Will Hollingsworth   SR Occidental              5:29.8   27:19.01   64   
 68 #346 Calvin Howell        FR Linfield                5:29.9   27:19.57   65   
 69 #430 Trent Dudley         FR Whitworth               5:30.0   27:20.12   66   
 70 #325 Alex Forbess         JR La Verne                5:30.1   27:20.87   67   
 71 #407 Brendan Boyer        SR Whitman                 5:30.3   27:21.54   68   
 72 #438 Ben Beeler           FR Willamette              5:30.6   27:23.13   69   
 73 #384 James Muller         JR Pomona-Pitzer           5:30.7   27:23.70   70   
 74 #425 Hayden Schmidt       SO Whittier                5:30.8   27:23.97   71   
 75 #328 Sean Kusick          JR La Verne                5:31.2   27:25.98   72   
 76 #399 Theron Carmichael    FR UC Santa Cruz           5:31.4   27:27.37   73   
 77 #446 Daniel Swanson       FR Willamette              5:31.6   27:28.40   74   
 78 #280 Matthew Garvin       FR Cal Lutheran            5:32.0   27:30.28   75   
 79 #409 Colin Domonoske      FR Whitman                 5:32.3   27:31.58   76   
 80 #400 Christian Heath      JR UC Santa Cruz           5:32.4   27:31.93   77   
 81 #357 Charlie Sauter       JR Occidental              5:32.6   27:33.29   78   
 82 #370 Sean Andrascik       SR Pacific Lutheran        5:33.5   27:37.63   79   
 83 #419 Daniel Brody         JR Whittier                5:33.6   27:37.95   80   
 84 #423 Marco Leone          SR Whittier                5:34.4   27:42.24   81   
 85 #337 Samuel Smith         JR Lewis & Clark           5:35.4   27:46.95   82   
 86 #364 John Gillem          SR Pacific (Ore.)          5:35.5   27:47.73   83   
 87 #297 Spencer Berry        FR Chapman                 5:35.6   27:47.82   84   
 88 #420 Joshua Ehinger       FR Whittier                5:36.4   27:52.09   85   
 89 #411 T.C. Heydon          FR Whitman                 5:36.9   27:54.35   86   
 90 #333 Drew LeDonne         SO Lewis & Clark           5:38.1   28:00.29   87   
 91 #334 Jarrod Nixon         SO Lewis & Clark           5:38.3   28:01.39   88   
 92 #376 Alex Martin          SR Pacific Lutheran        5:38.7   28:03.62   89   
 93 #281 Brett Halvaks        SR Cal Lutheran            5:40.2   28:10.98   90   
 94 #336 Daniel Shaver        JR Lewis & Clark           5:40.5   28:12.53   91   
 95 #301 Chad King            FR Chapman                 5:42.1   28:20.56   92   
 96 #290 Ian Koss             FR Caltech                 5:42.7   28:23.44   93   
 97 #282 Mason Hill           SO Cal Lutheran            5:43.0   28:24.60   94   
 98 #332 Brendan Hale         FR Lewis & Clark           5:43.1   28:25.26   95   
 99 #366 Wesley Porter        JR Pacific (Ore.)          5:43.2   28:26.00   96   
100 #291 Eric Martin          FR Caltech                 5:43.8   28:28.61   97   
101 #372 Nathan Brewster      FR Pacific Lutheran        5:45.1   28:35.47   98   
102 #294 Michael Zhang        SO Caltech                 5:45.7   28:38.13   99   
103 #374 Kolter Grigsby       JR Pacific Lutheran        5:45.9   28:39.05  100   
104 #361 John Cushman         SR Pacific (Ore.)          5:45.9   28:39.33  101   
105 #371 Barrett Bollen       SR Pacific Lutheran        5:46.1   28:40.22  102   
106 #391 Chris Bolt           FR Redlands                5:47.1   28:45.39  103   
107 #283 Shawn Jackson        SO Cal Lutheran            5:49.7   28:57.99  104   
108 #377 Kyle Smith           SO Pacific Lutheran        5:50.2   29:00.62  105   
109 #300 Angel Flores         JR Chapman                 5:51.2   29:05.68  106   
110 #394 Derik Harrison       SO Redlands                5:53.8   29:18.44  107   
111 #421 Kyle Feuerhelm       FR Whittier                5:55.7   29:28.06  108   
112 #330 Damien Rodriguez     FR La Verne                5:55.9   29:28.79  109   
113 #287 Juan Adame           FR Caltech                 5:57.5   29:36.92  110   
114 #298 Zachary Campbell     JR Chapman                 5:59.5   29:47.02  111   
115 #293 Stan Schor           SO Caltech                 6:00.0   29:49.42  112   
116 #292 Jon Schor            SO Caltech                 6:01.1   29:54.94  113   
117 #397 Kieran Noble-Goodma  FR Redlands                6:04.8   30:13.38  114   
118 #395 Brady McFaul         FR Redlands                6:20.6   31:31.62  115   
119 #302 Kevin Tatlock        SO Chapman                 6:22.3   31:39.98  116   
120 #279 Steven Fuller        FR Cal Lutheran            6:23.8   31:47.86  117   
121 #398 Michael Yuen         SO Redlands                6:25.9   31:58.27  118   
122 #296 David Andre          JR Chapman                 6:27.9   32:08.11  119   
123 #299 Alexander Fichera    FR Chapman                 6:28.4   32:10.34  120   
124 #396 Antwain Morgan       FR Redlands                6:41.1   33:13.84  121   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Colorado College             76    1    5   15   20   35   41   55           
      Total Time:  2:08:44.89                                                     
         Average:    25:44.98                                                     
   1 Occidental                   76    3   10   11   25   27   64   78           
      Total Time:  2:09:14.73                                                     
         Average:    25:50.95                                                     
   3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       83    2    6   19   24   32   49                
      Total Time:  2:09:23.90                                                     
         Average:    25:52.78                                                     
   4 Willamette                   95    4   13   21   23   34   69   74           
      Total Time:  2:09:57.16                                                     
         Average:    25:59.44                                                     
   5 Pomona-Pitzer               130    8    9   16   38   59   70                
      Total Time:  2:11:09.06                                                     
         Average:    26:13.82                                                     
   6 Whitworth                   161   14   17   39   44   47   56   66           
      Total Time:  2:12:12.06                                                     
         Average:    26:26.41                                                     
   7 Linfield                    174    7   31   40   46   50   61   65           
      Total Time:  2:12:24.72                                                     
         Average:    26:28.95                                                     
   8 Whitman                     252   33   42   52   57   68   76   86           
      Total Time:  2:14:26.51                                                     
         Average:    26:53.31                                                     
   9 La Verne                    254   28   37   60   62   67   72  109           
      Total Time:  2:14:44.46                                                     
         Average:    26:56.90                                                     
  10 Pacific (Ore.)              285   22   30   54   83   96  101                
      Total Time:  2:15:46.00                                                     
         Average:    27:09.20                                                     
  11 Whittier                    306   26   48   71   80   81   85  108           
      Total Time:  2:15:57.02                                                     
         Average:    27:11.41                                                     
  12 UC Santa Cruz               309   43   53   63   73   77                     
      Total Time:  2:15:59.92                                                     
         Average:    27:11.99                                                     
  13 Lewis & Clark               333   18   58   82   87   88   91   95           
      Total Time:  2:17:02.33                                                     
         Average:    27:24.47                                                     
  14 Cal Lutheran                339   29   51   75   90   94  104  117           
      Total Time:  2:17:24.12                                                     
         Average:    27:28.83                                                     
  15 Pacific Lutheran            378   12   79   89   98  100  102  105           
      Total Time:  2:18:45.66                                                     
         Average:    27:45.14                                                     
  16 Caltech                     444   45   93   97   99  110  112  113           
      Total Time:  2:21:56.60                                                     
         Average:    28:23.32                                                     
  17 Redlands                    475   36  103  107  114  115  118  121           
      Total Time:  2:26:21.15                                                     
         Average:    29:16.23                                                     
  18 Chapman                     509   84   92  106  111  116  119  120           
      Total Time:  2:26:41.07                                                     
         Average:    29:20.22        		 

View: Mobile | Desktop

View: Mobile | Desktop