Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 23 vs. Fall PNW ITA Championships @ Whitman College TBA
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
Sun. 24 vs. Fall PNW ITA Championships @ Whitman College TBA
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
Mon. 25 vs. Fall PNW ITA Championships @ Whitman College TBA
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
 
February
Sun. 11 at Lewis-Clark St. Final L, 8-1
  @Lewiston, Idaho
Sat. 17 at Austin Final L, 9-0
  @Sherman, Texas
Sun. 18 at Texas-Dallas Final L, 5-0
  @Richardson, Texas
Sat. 24 vs. Col. of Idaho Final W, 9-0
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sun. 25 vs. Highline CC # Final W, 7-2
  @Scotford Tennis Center
  vs. CC of Spokane # Final W, 9-0
  @Scotford Tennis Center
 
March
Fri. 2 at Willamette * Final W, 8-1
  Salem, Ore.
Sat. 3 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 7-2
  @Forest Grove, Ore.
Sun. 4 at Linfield * Final L, 9-0
  @McMinnville, Ore.
Sat. 10 vs. Lewis & Clark * Final L, 7-2
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sun. 11 vs. George Fox * Final W, 7-2
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sat. 17 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 5-4
  Sprinker Rec Center @Parkland, Wash.
Sun. 18 at Bellevue CC 9:00 AM PDT
  @Bellevue, Wash.
Mon. 26 at Occidental Final W, 7-2
  @Los Angeles, Calif.
Wed. 28 at Biola Final L, 7-2
  @Los Angeles, Calif.
Thu. 29 at Chapman Final L, 9-0
  @Orange, Calif.
 
April
Sat. 7 vs. Puget Sound * Final W, 6-3
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sun. 8 vs. Pacific Lutheran Final W, 5-4
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Wed. 11 vs. Lewis-Clark St. Final L, 6-1
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sat. 14 vs. Whitman * Final L, 6-3
  @Scotford Tennis Center
Sat. 21 at Linfield % Final L, 6-0
  Northwest Conference Semifinal @McMinnville, Ore.
 
September
Fri. 28 vs. Fall ITA Championships @ Linfield College TBA
  @McMinnville, Ore.
Sat. 29 vs. Fall ITA Championships @ Linfield College TBA
  @McMinnville, Ore.
Sun. 30 vs. Fall ITA Championships @ Linfield College TBA
  @McMinnville, Ore.
 
October
Mon. 1 vs. Fall ITA Championships @ Linfield College TBA
  @McMinnville, Ore.
 
February
Sat. 23 at Lewis-Clark St. Final L, 6-3
  @Lewiston, Idaho
  vs. Col. of Idaho @ LCSC Final W, 6-3
  @Lewiston, Idaho
Sun. 24 vs. CC of Spokane # Final W, 9-0
  @Scotford Tennis Center
 
March
Sat. 2 at Puget Sound Final W, 5-4
  @Tacoma, Wash.
Sun. 3 at Pacific Lutheran Final W, 6-3
  @Parkland, Wash.
Sat. 9 vs. Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 8-1
  @Scotford Tennis Center / Cutter Courts
Sun. 10 vs. Linfield * Final L, 7-2
  @Scotford Tennis Center / Cutter Courts
Sat. 16 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 5-4
  @Portland, Ore.
Sun. 17 at George Fox * Final W, 6-3
  @Newberg, Ore.
Mon. 25 vs. Hamilton @ USTA National Campus Final L, 8-1
  @Orlando, Fla.
Tue. 26 vs. Luther @ USTA National Campus Final W, 8-1
  @Orlando, Fla.
Wed. 27 vs. St. Olaf @ USTA National Campus Final L, 6-3
  @Orlando, Fla.
 
April
Sat. 6 vs. Lewis-Clark St. Final L, 6-3
  @Scotford Tennis Center / Cutter Courts
Sun. 7 vs. Willamette * Final W, 8-1
  @Scotford Tennis Center / Cutter Courts
Sat. 13 at Puget Sound * Final L, 7-2
  @Tacoma, Wash.
Sun. 14 vs. Bellevue CC # @ Robinswood Tennis Center Final W, 8-1
  Bellevue, Wash.
Fri. 19 vs. Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 9-0
  @Scotford Tennis Center / Cutter Courts
Sat. 20 at Whitman * Final L, 8-1
  @Walla Walla, Wash.
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event