Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 10 vs. PLU Invitational @ Tacoma, Wash. (Lake Spanaway GC) 4th of 6 (thru Day 1)
Sun. 11 vs. PLU Invitational @ Tacoma, Wash. (Lake Spanaway GC) 4th of 6 (Final)
Sat. 24 vs. Pacific University Fall Invitational @ Banks, Ore. (Quail Valley GC) 3rd of 6 (thru Day 1)
Sun. 25 vs. Pacific University Fall Invitational @ Banks, Ore. (Quail Valley GC) 3rd of 6 (final)
 
October
Sun. 2 vs. Whitworth Women's Invitational @ Spokane, Wash. (Kalispel CC) 3rd of 4
Mon. 3 vs. Whitworth Women's Invitational @ Spokane, Wash. (Kalispel CC) 2nd of 4
Sat. 8 vs. NWC Fall Classic @ Creswell, Ore. (Emerald Valley GC) Thru Day 1 4th of 9
Sun. 9 vs. NWC Fall Classic @ Creswell, Ore. (Emerald Valley GC) 5th of 9
Sat. 22 vs. Whitworth Invitational @ Brewster, Wash. (Gamble Sands GC) Thru Day 1 5th of 7
Sun. 23 vs. Whitworth Invitational @ Brewster, Wash. (Gamble Sands GC) Final 4th of 7
 
March
Sat. 4 vs. Puget Sound Invitational @ Bremerton, Wash. (Gold Mountain GC) 10:00 am
Sun. 5 vs. Puget Sound Invitational @ Bremerton, Wash. (Gold Mountain GC) Final 2nd of 8
 
April
Sat. 1 vs. Whitman Invitational @ Walla Walla, Wash. (Wine Valley GC) Thru Day 1 4th of 7
Sun. 2 vs. Whitman Invitational @ Walla Walla, Wash. (Veterans Memorial GC) Final 4th of 7
Sat. 8 vs. NWC Spring Classic @ Bremerton, Wash. (Gold Mountain GC) Thru Day 1 3rd of 9
Sun. 9 vs. NWC Spring Classic @ Bremerton, Wash. (Gold Mountain GC) Final 3rd of 9
Fri. 14 vs. Willamette Spring Thaw @ Woodburn, Ore. (The OGA GC) Thru Day 1 1st of 4
Sat. 15 vs. Willamette Spring Thaw @ Woodburn, Ore. (The OGA GC) Final 1st of 4
Sat. 22 vs. NWC Tournament @ Tacoma, Wash. (Tacoma CC) Thru Day 1 4th of 8
Sun. 23 vs. NWC Tournament @ Tacoma, Wash. (Tacoma CC) Final 4th of 8
 
September
Sat. 16 vs. PLU Invitational @ Tacoma, Wash. (Lake Spanaway GC) Thru Day 1 T3rd of 10
Sun. 17 vs. PLU Invitational @ Tacoma, Wash. (Lake Spanaway GC) Final 2nd of 10
Sat. 23 vs. Puget Sound Invitational @ Bremerton, Wash. (Gold Mountain GC) Thru Day 1 2nd of 6
Sun. 24 vs. Puget Sound Invitational @ Bremerton, Wash. (Gold Mountain GC) Final 2nd of 6
Sat. 30 vs. Whitman Invitational @ Walla Walla, Wash. (Wine Valley GC) Thru Day 1 2nd of 5
 
October
Sun. 1 vs. Whitman Invitational @ Walla Walla, Wash. (Veterans Memorial GC) Final 2nd of 5
Sat. 7 vs. Culturame Classic @ Aloha, Ore. (The Reserve GC) Thru Day 1 3rd of 9
Sun. 8 vs. Culturame Classic @ Aloha, Ore. (The Reserve GC) Final 3rd of 9
Sat. 14 vs. NWC Fall Classic * @ Banks, Ore. (Quail Valley GC) Thru Day 1 3rd of 7
Sun. 15 vs. NWC Fall Classic * @ Banks, Ore. (Quail Valley GC) Final 3rd of 7
* Conference