Licensed to Whitworth University       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2017 08:13 AM
            12th Annual Sam Adams Classic - 3/23/2017 to 3/24/2017             
                                Spokane, Wash.                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Nicole            JR Idaho                    12.71   0.5  1 
  2 Cool, Sarah               FR Whitworth                12.73   0.5  1 
  3 Mayer, Cierra             FR Lewis-Clark              12.85   0.5  1 
  4 Jentz, Kathryn            JR Whitworth                12.92   0.1  2 
  5 Dustin, Maddy             FR Idaho                    13.12   0.5  1 
  6 Hatchett, Mertece         FR Spokane CC               13.13   0.1  3 
  7 Currin, Taylor            FR Whitworth                13.26   0.1  2 
  8 Medallada, Kameha         FR Whitworth                13.42   0.5  1 
  9 Wolter, Paige             JR Whitworth                13.51   0.5  1 
 10 Nagata, Kiana             FR Unat-Spokane             13.69   0.1  2 
 11 Wright, Stephanie         SO Spokane CC               13.78   0.1  2 
 12 Vowles, Sammy             SO Gonzaga                  13.85   0.1  2 
 13 Stralen, Melanie          JR Gonzaga                  14.06   0.1  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cool, Sarah               FR Whitworth                26.01  +0.0  1 
  2 Dustin, Maddy             FR Idaho                    26.24  +0.0  1 
  3 Hove, Kaylee              FR Idaho                    26.29  +0.0  1 
  4 Medallada, Kameha         FR Whitworth                26.47  +0.0  1 
  5 Jentz, Kathryn            JR Whitworth                26.73  +0.0  1 
  6 Carter, Nicole            JR Idaho                    26.83  +0.0  1 
  7 Mayer, Cierra             FR Lewis-Clark              27.09  +0.0  1 
  8 Vasquez, Brianna          FR Gonzaga                  27.17  +0.0  2 
  9 Strope, Harley            SO Spokane CC               27.64  +0.0  2 
 10 Wolter, Paige             JR Whitworth                27.84  +0.0  1 
 11 Johnson, Shannon          SO Unat-Spokane             28.25  +0.0  2 
 12 Nagata, Kiana             FR Unat-Spokane             28.54  +0.0  3 
 13 Anderson, Emily           SR Gonzaga                  28.57  +0.0  3 
 14 Stralen, Melanie          JR Gonzaga                  28.69  +0.0  2 
 15 Vowles, Sammy             SO Gonzaga                  28.71  +0.0  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bass, Kaleala             SO Idaho                    58.16   1 
  2 Litton, McKinley          FR Lewis-Clark            1:01.14   1 
  3 Vasquez, Brianna          FR Gonzaga                1:01.37   1 
  4 Anderson, Emily           SR Gonzaga                1:02.23   1 
  5 Strope, Harley            SO Spokane CC             1:03.08   1 
  6 McPherson, Natalie        JR Whitworth              1:04.38   1 
  7 Johnson, Shannon          SO Unat-Spokane           1:05.73   2 
  8 Shaffer, Mary Claire      JR Whitworth              1:07.02   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hagen, Erin               SO Idaho                  2:16.89  
  2 Skiles, Katelynn          JR Lewis-Clark            2:20.97  
  3 Jensen, Ariel             JR Lewis-Clark            2:21.82  
  4 Leland, Kayla             JR Whitworth              2:21.87  
  5 Stroosma, Molly           SR Gonzaga                2:23.73  
  6 Maslen, Kendall           JR Lewis-Clark            2:24.31  
  7 Fraher, Claren            JR Gonzaga                2:25.41  
  8 Hawley, Sarah             FR Gonzaga                2:25.66  
  9 Wingert, Alanni           JR Lewis-Clark            2:27.03  
 10 Saxton, Rebecca           SO Lewis-Clark            2:27.92  
 11 Scott, Bailey             SO Whitworth              2:28.75  
 12 Albrecht, Jenny           JR Gonzaga                2:30.87  
 13 Cook, Madeline            JR Whitworth              2:38.18  
 14 Riley, Maggie             JR Gonzaga                2:40.86  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Story, Krista             FR Idaho                  4:39.05   1 
  2 Jensen, Ariel             JR Lewis-Clark            4:43.48   1 
  3 Leland, Kayla             JR Whitworth              4:44.56   1 
  4 Condie, Andrea            SO Idaho                  4:45.94   1 
  5 Raudenbush, Halie         SR Idaho                  4:47.19   1 
  6 Skiles, Katelynn          JR Lewis-Clark            4:49.54   1 
  7 Wesseling, Emily          FR Idaho                  4:50.30   1 
  8 Culver, Katy              SR Gonzaga                4:51.84   1 
  9 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais     JR Whitworth              4:55.45   1 
 10 Evans, Amelia             SR Gonzaga                4:56.52   1 
 11 Scott, Bailey             SO Whitworth              4:58.78   1 
 12 Murray, Corrine           SR Gonzaga                5:00.54   2 
 13 Wagner, Kate              JR Gonzaga                5:02.01   1 
 14 Palmer, Marquita          SR Idaho                  5:04.12   1 
 15 Bourgeois, Lauren         FR Gonzaga                5:07.02   2 
 16 Evans, Olivia             JR Gonzaga                5:09.03   1 
 17 Hewston, Claudia          JR Great Falls            5:09.12   2 
 18 Henling, Julie            SR Gonzaga                5:14.11   2 
 19 Henry, Rebekah            FR Spokane CC             5:14.54   2 
 20 Chucka, Megan             JR Gonzaga                5:17.41   1 
 21 Dawes, Sara               SO Whitworth              5:20.09   2 
 22 Segaline, Jeanna          FR Spokane CC             5:21.33   2 
 23 Green, Baylee             FR Great Falls            5:27.81   2 
 24 Rickets, Alexis           SR Great Falls            5:40.84   2 
 25 Monaco, Katie             SR Great Falls            6:26.51   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leland, Kayla             JR Whitworth             17:07.11  
  2 Speiker, Sierra           SO Idaho                 17:51.76  
  3 Kiefer, Amanda            SO Gonzaga               18:20.72  
  4 Manley, Claire            FR Gonzaga               18:36.41  
  5 Skay, McCall              SO Idaho                 18:38.55  
  6 Glenski, Megan            FR Gonzaga               18:57.34  
  7 Gilbert, Kelly            SO Gonzaga               19:02.02  
  8 Slavoski, Elena           JR Gonzaga               19:33.62  
  9 Hewston, Claudia          JR Great Falls           19:39.58  
 10 Herring, Natalie          SO Lewis-Clark           19:41.99  
 11 Green, Baylee             FR Great Falls           19:49.76  
 12 Ripple, Monica            SO Gonzaga               20:01.79  
 13 Winters, Christina        SR Gonzaga               20:08.12  
 14 Rickets, Alexis           SR Great Falls           20:52.43  
 15 Scheppler, Madison        SO Great Falls           21:26.93  
 -- Mitchell, Valerie         SR Idaho                      DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Quinn, ShaRaya            JR Washington S             15.24   0.5 
  2 Sapp, Jenny               SO Lewis-Clark              15.67   0.5 
  3 Hatchett, Mertece         FR Spokane CC               16.02   0.5 
  4 Callan, Maggie            SR Whitworth                16.28   0.5 
  5 Sink, Helene              JR Lewis-Clark              17.64   0.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sapp, Jenny               SO Lewis-Clark            1:04.09   1 
  2 Callan, Maggie            SR Whitworth              1:05.27   1 
  3 Bradley, Adreonia         SO Washington S           1:06.34   1 
  4 Balazs, Emma              SR Idaho                  1:08.25   1 
  5 Foster, Molly             SO Gonzaga                1:10.16   1 
  6 Goldsby, Lindsey          FR Whitworth              1:18.27   2 
  7 McPherson, Natalie        JR Whitworth              1:23.36   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Condie, Andrea            SO Idaho                      DNF  
 -- Raudenbush, Halie         SR Idaho                      DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Idaho  'A'                                            49.22  
     1) Meade, Rechelle FR              2) Carter, Nicole JR              
     3) Dustin, Maddy FR                4) Rauer, Jordyn FR               
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                        49.48  
     1) Medallada, Kameha FR            2) Cool, Sarah FR                 
     3) Wolter, Paige JR                4) Callan, Maggie SR              
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                       51.39  
     1) Wright, Stephanie SO            2) Brown, Kelly FR                
     3) Perry, Alexis FR                4)                                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                    4:08.79  
     1) Sapp, Jenny SO                  2) Jensen, Ariel JR               
     3) Saxton, Rebecca SO              4) Litton, McKinley FR            
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                      4:13.06  
     1) Cool, Sarah FR                  2) Leland, Kayla JR               
     3) Currin, Taylor FR               4) Scott, Bailey SO               
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                     4:16.62  
     1) Strope, Harley SO               2) Brown, Kelly FR                
     3) Bland, Ciara FR                 4) Perry, Alexis FR               
  4 Whitworth  'B'                                     x4:32.48  
     1) Wolter, Paige JR                2) Medallada, Kameha FR           
     3) Blyckert, Amy SO                4) Mount, Marissa FR              
 -- Whitworth  'C'                                          DNF  
     1) McPherson, Natalie JR           2) Shaffer, Mary Claire JR        
     3) Taylor, Lauren FR               4) Cook, Madeline JR              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Lateah            SR Washington S             1.59m    5-02.50 
  2 Terpstra, Karna           FR Whitworth                1.54m    5-00.50 
  2 Pakootas, Olivia          SO Spokane CC               1.54m    5-00.50 
  4 Johnson, Shannon          SO Unat-Spokane             1.49m    4-10.50 
  5 Lytle, Olivia             SO Whitworth                1.39m    4-06.75 
 -- Rhoads, Alyssa            SO Unat-Spokane                NH            
 -- Thomsen, Elaina           FR Whitworth                   NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frost, Katelyn            SO Washington S             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Carnahan, Danielle        JR Washington S             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Scharmann, Molly          FR Washington S             3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Watkins, Cecilia          SO Idaho                    3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Blyckert, Amy             SO Whitworth                2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Wright, Stephanie         SO Spokane CC                  NH            
 -- Dustin, McKenna           FR Idaho                       NH            
 -- Perry, Alexis             FR Spokane CC                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hogan, McKenna            SR Washington S             5.37m   1.1  17-07.50 
  2 Meade, Rechelle           FR Idaho                    5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
  3 Rauer, Jordyn             FR Idaho                    4.96m   2.1  16-03.25 
  4 Richardson, Reed          SO Idaho                    4.88m   0.5  16-00.25 
  4 Midgett, Veronica         FR Whitworth                4.88m   0.5  16-00.25 
  6 Sink, Helene              JR Lewis-Clark              4.67m   2.2  15-04.00 
  7 Lytle, Olivia             SO Whitworth                4.65m   0.3  15-03.25 
  8 Curlanis, Lauren          SO Idaho                    4.64m   1.6  15-02.75 
 -- Thomsen, Elaina           FR Whitworth                 FOUL                 
 -- Russell, Megan            SO Spokane CC                FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sandy, Lori               SR Whitworth               11.01m   0.3  36-01.50 
  2 Richardson, Reed          SO Idaho                   10.85m   0.4  35-07.25 
  3 Rauer, Jordyn             FR Idaho                   10.61m   3.6  34-09.75 
  4 Curlanis, Lauren          SO Idaho                   10.10m   0.3  33-01.75 
  5 Rhoads, Alyssa            SO Unat-Spokane            10.05m   1.7  32-11.75 
 -- Lytle, Olivia             SO Whitworth                 FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Openiano, Danielle        JR Whitworth               13.17m   43-02.50 
  2 Puckett, Daphne           JR Great Falls             12.67m   41-07.00 
  3 Bates, Kolcie             SR Idaho                   12.25m   40-02.25 
  4 Tukuafu, Lovely           FR Unattached              12.07m   39-07.25 
  5 Levi, Toa                 FR Unat-Spokane            11.69m   38-04.25 
  6 Quinnett, Chloe           JR Whitworth               11.57m   37-11.50 
  7 Brown, Chrisshnay         FR Washington S            11.12m   36-05.75 
  8 Ford, LaDrea              FR Unattached              10.88m   35-08.50 
  9 Carlson, Sierra           SR Whitworth               10.47m   34-04.25 
 10 Kana, Olivia              SR Lewis-Clark             10.36m   34-00.00 
 11 Cosby, Shana              FR Great Falls             10.05m   32-11.75 
 12 Rehbein, Autumn           SO Great Falls              9.88m   32-05.00 
 13 Lay, JeaDa                FR Lewis-Clark              9.61m   31-06.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krouse, Kaitlin           SO Washington S            40.16m     131-09 
  2 Brown, Chrisshnay         FR Washington S            39.70m     130-03 
  3 Openiano, Danielle        JR Whitworth               39.47m     129-06 
  4 Bates, Kolcie             SR Idaho                   38.18m     125-03 
  5 Kana, Olivia              SR Lewis-Clark             35.19m     115-05 
  6 Carlson, Alison           FR Lewis-Clark             32.00m     105-00 
  7 Jones, Breanna            JR Great Falls             31.18m     102-03 
  8 Valladarez, Savannah      JR Lewis-Clark             30.78m     101-00 
  9 Vick, Haley               SR Whitworth               30.40m      99-09 
 10 Lay, JeaDa                FR Lewis-Clark             29.76m      97-08 
 11 Rehbein, Autumn           SO Great Falls             27.82m      91-03 
 12 Puckett, Daphne           JR Great Falls             25.64m      84-01 
 13 Levi, Toa                 FR Unat-Spokane            25.60m      84-00 
 14 Quinnett, Chloe           JR Whitworth               25.58m      83-11 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wardsworth, Katie         SO Washington S            54.69m     179-05 
  2 Bates, Kolcie             SR Idaho                   53.56m     175-09 
  3 Martin, Aoife             FR Washington S            51.07m     167-07 
  4 Doepker, Madison          SO Unattached              49.94m     163-10 
  5 Lee, Elisha               SO Spokane CC              48.46m     159-00 
  6 Landis, Justean           SO Unattached              48.28m     158-05 
  7 Puckett, Daphne           JR Great Falls             45.62m     149-08 
  8 Eikum, Kayla              SR Unattached              44.41m     145-08 
  9 Jones, Breanna            JR Great Falls             43.86m     143-11 
 10 Vick, Haley               SR Whitworth               41.93m     137-07 
 11 Bell, Stacia              FR Washington S            40.87m     134-01 
 12 Krouse, Kaitlin           SO Washington S            38.29m     125-07 
 13 Ford, LaDrea              FR Unattached              38.28m     125-07 
 14 Carlson, Sierra           SR Whitworth               38.23m     125-05 
 15 Tukuafu, Lovely           FR Unattached              37.63m     123-05 
 16 Cosby, Shana              FR Great Falls             36.36m     119-03 
 17 Lay, JeaDa                FR Lewis-Clark             36.33m     119-02 
 18 Rehbein, Autumn           SO Great Falls             34.85m     114-04 
 19 Brown, Alexandria         SO Unat-Spokane            29.08m      95-05 
 20 Levi, Toa                 FR Unat-Spokane            24.43m      80-02 
 21 Quinnett, Chloe           JR Whitworth               20.52m      67-04 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kehl, Kelsey              FR Washington S            41.47m     136-01 
  2 McDonnell, Kristen        JR Washington S            38.58m     126-07 
  3 Doepker, Madison          SO Unattached              37.27m     122-03 
  4 Cosby, Shana              FR Great Falls             36.81m     120-09 
  5 Jones, Breanna            JR Great Falls             34.59m     113-06 
  6 Johnson, Dacia            FR Great Falls             33.91m     111-03 
  7 Carlson, Tallie           SO Whitworth               30.48m     100-00 
  8 Dustin, Maddy             FR Idaho                   23.77m      78-00 
  9 Hove, Kaylee              FR Idaho                   20.59m      67-07 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Kendra              SR Eastern Wash             25.78   0.3  1    817
  2 Martinez, Sarah           JR Whitworth                26.18   0.3  1    781
  3 Collins, Katie            SO Spokane CC               26.53   0.6  2    751
  4 Berendse, Silke           FR Idaho                    26.62   0.3  1    744
  5 Callahan, Emily           FR Idaho                    27.01   0.6  2    711
  6 Arlt, Jordyn              FR Spokane CC               27.20   0.6  2    695
  7 Clark, Isabel             SO Spokane CC               27.23   0.3  1    693
  8 Butler, Dominique         JR Eastern Wash             27.50   0.6  2    671
  9 Brase, Kayla              JR Whitworth                27.67   0.3  1    657
 10 Cartee, Anna              SO Spokane CC               27.87   0.3  1    641
 11 Kalda, Natalie            FR Spokane CC               28.39   0.6  2    600
 12 Nelson, Maggie            FR Spokane CC               29.06   0.3  1    550
 13 Defrance, Taya            FR Whitworth                30.11   0.6  2    474
 14 McConnell, Alexandra      SR Whitworth                30.17   0.6  2    470
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Katie            SO Spokane CC             2:25.75     747
  2 Martinez, Sarah           JR Whitworth              2:25.80     746
  3 Callahan, Emily           FR Idaho                  2:27.07     730
  4 Hamm, Kendra              SR Eastern Wash           2:32.52     662
  5 Brase, Kayla              JR Whitworth              2:33.02     656
  6 Berendse, Silke           FR Idaho                  2:34.33     640
  7 Clark, Isabel             SO Spokane CC             2:34.62     636
  8 Cartee, Anna              SO Spokane CC             2:39.44     579
  9 Butler, Dominique         JR Eastern Wash           2:39.75     576
 10 Nelson, Maggie            FR Spokane CC             2:43.69     531
 11 Arlt, Jordyn              FR Spokane CC             2:49.24     472
 12 Defrance, Taya            FR Whitworth              2:49.54     468
 13 Kalda, Natalie            FR Spokane CC             2:51.63     447
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Sarah           JR Whitworth                15.66   1.0  2    756
  2 Kalda, Natalie            FR Spokane CC               15.88   0.1  1    729
  3 Hamm, Kendra              SR Eastern Wash             15.90   1.0  3    727
  4 Cartee, Anna              SO Spokane CC               15.93   0.1  1    723
  5 Arlt, Jordyn              FR Spokane CC               16.04   1.0  2    709
  6 Collins, Katie            SO Spokane CC               16.13   0.1  4    698
  7 Brase, Kayla              JR Whitworth                16.21   1.0  3    689
  8 Clark, Isabel             SO Spokane CC               16.50   0.1  1    654
  9 Butler, Dominique         JR Eastern Wash             16.77   1.0  2    623
 10 Berendse, Silke           FR Idaho                    17.00   1.0  2    596
 11 McConnell, Alexandra      SR Whitworth                17.52   0.1  1    539
 12 Callahan, Emily           FR Idaho                    18.38   1.0  3    450
 13 Nelson, Maggie            FR Spokane CC               19.35   0.1  4    358
 14 Defrance, Taya            FR Whitworth                19.95   0.1  4    306
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Butler, Dominique         JR Eastern Wash             1.61m    5-03.25    747
  2 Hamm, Kendra              SR Eastern Wash             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Collins, Katie            SO Spokane CC               1.52m    4-11.75    644
  4 Martinez, Sarah           JR Whitworth                1.49m    4-10.50    610
  5 Berendse, Silke           FR Idaho                    1.46m    4-09.50    577
  5 Cartee, Anna              SO Spokane CC               1.46m    4-09.50    577
  5 Brase, Kayla              JR Whitworth                1.46m    4-09.50    577
  5 Nelson, Maggie            FR Spokane CC               1.46m    4-09.50    577
  9 Defrance, Taya            FR Whitworth                1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 McConnell, Alexandra      SR Whitworth                1.40m    4-07.00    512
 10 Callahan, Emily           FR Idaho                    1.40m    4-07.00    512
 12 Kalda, Natalie            FR Spokane CC               1.37m    4-06.00    481
 12 Arlt, Jordyn              FR Spokane CC               1.37m    4-06.00    481
 12 Clark, Isabel             SO Spokane CC               1.37m    4-06.00    481
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hamm, Kendra              SR Eastern Wash             5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50    663
  2 Butler, Dominique         JR Eastern Wash             5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25    631
  3 Brase, Kayla              JR Whitworth                5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50    612
  4 Berendse, Silke           FR Idaho                    5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50    584
  5 Nelson, Maggie            FR Spokane CC               5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75    578
  6 Cartee, Anna              SO Spokane CC               4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75    551
  7 Arlt, Jordyn              FR Spokane CC               4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25    500
  8 Martinez, Sarah           JR Whitworth                4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25    487
  9 Clark, Isabel             SO Spokane CC               4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00    485
 10 Callahan, Emily           FR Idaho                    4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25    454
 11 Defrance, Taya            FR Whitworth                4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50    374
 12 Collins, Katie            SO Spokane CC               4.14m  +0.0  13-07.00    340
 13 McConnell, Alexandra      SR Whitworth                4.09m  +0.0  13-05.00    329
 13 Kalda, Natalie            FR Spokane CC               4.09m  +0.0  13-05.00    329
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McConnell, Alexandra      SR Whitworth               11.83m   38-09.75    650
  2 Nelson, Maggie            FR Spokane CC              11.46m   37-07.25    625
  3 Butler, Dominique         JR Eastern Wash            11.39m   37-04.50    621
  4 Brase, Kayla              JR Whitworth                9.14m   30-00.00    473
  5 Clark, Isabel             SO Spokane CC               9.09m   29-10.00    470
  6 Defrance, Taya            FR Whitworth                8.57m   28-01.50    436
  7 Hamm, Kendra              SR Eastern Wash             8.49m   27-10.25    431
  8 Martinez, Sarah           JR Whitworth                8.07m   26-05.75    404
  9 Callahan, Emily           FR Idaho                    7.97m   26-01.75    397
 10 Collins, Katie            SO Spokane CC               7.93m   26-00.25    395
 11 Cartee, Anna              SO Spokane CC               7.72m   25-04.00    381
 12 Berendse, Silke           FR Idaho                    7.56m   24-09.75    371
 13 Arlt, Jordyn              FR Spokane CC               7.37m   24-02.25    359
 14 Kalda, Natalie            FR Spokane CC               6.72m   22-00.75    317
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Maggie            FR Spokane CC              40.63m     133-04    679
  2 Brase, Kayla              JR Whitworth               29.43m      96-07    466
  3 Clark, Isabel             SO Spokane CC              27.87m      91-05    436
  4 Collins, Katie            SO Spokane CC              27.83m      91-04    436
  5 Hamm, Kendra              SR Eastern Wash            26.71m      87-07    414
  6 Cartee, Anna              SO Spokane CC              24.50m      80-04    373
  7 Martinez, Sarah           JR Whitworth               22.16m      72-08    329
  8 Callahan, Emily           FR Idaho                   22.07m      72-05    327
  9 Defrance, Taya            FR Whitworth               21.43m      70-04    316
 10 Butler, Dominique         JR Eastern Wash            21.00m      68-11    307
 11 Berendse, Silke           FR Idaho                   20.64m      67-08    301
 12 Arlt, Jordyn              FR Spokane CC              18.53m      60-09    262
 13 Kalda, Natalie            FR Spokane CC              13.76m      45-02    174
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamm, Kendra              SR Eastern Wash              4392    5   
  2 Butler, Dominique         JR Eastern Wash              4176    3   
  3 Brase, Kayla              JR Whitworth                 4130    1   
  4 Martinez, Sarah           JR Whitworth                 4113  
  5 Collins, Katie            SO Spokane CC                4011  
  6 Nelson, Maggie            FR Spokane CC                3898  
  7 Clark, Isabel             SO Spokane CC                3855  
  8 Cartee, Anna              SO Spokane CC                3825  
  9 Berendse, Silke           FR Idaho                     3813  
 10 Callahan, Emily           FR Idaho                     3581  
 11 Arlt, Jordyn              FR Spokane CC                3478  
 12 Kalda, Natalie            FR Spokane CC                3077  
 13 Defrance, Taya            FR Whitworth                 2918  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Swillie, Isaac            FR Spokane CC               10.93  +0.0  1 
  2 Tolentino, John           FR Unat-Spokane             11.28  +0.0  1 
  3 Weeks, Sam                SO Lewis-Clark              11.32  +0.0  1 
  4 Hites, Tristan            SO Lewis-Clark              11.38  +0.0  1 
  5 Kissick, Cameron          SO Whitworth                11.53  +0.0  2 
  6 Robinson-McClure, Jalen   SO Whitworth                11.59  +0.0  2 
  7 Niehenke, Collin          FR Washington S             11.67  +0.0  1 
  8 Harshaw, Thomas           SO Whitworth                11.74  +0.0  1 
  9 Field, Alan               FR Spokane CC               11.85  +0.0  2 
 10 Louissaint, Jeff          FR Whitworth                11.99  +0.0  2 
 11 Jammerman, Tristan        FR Lewis-Clark              12.25   0.5  3 
 12 Hagert, West              SO Great Falls              12.42  +0.0  2 
 13 Boozer, Joel              SO Lewis-Clark              12.48  +0.0  2 
 14 Pepin, Trevor             FR Great Falls              12.67   0.5  3 
 14 Boos, Zebadiah            FR Great Falls              12.67  +0.0  2 
 16 Gerber, James             FR Great Falls              12.98   0.5  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sturtevant, Jacob         JR Whitworth                22.51   NWI  1 
  2 Hites, Tristan            SO Lewis-Clark              22.89   NWI  1 
  3 Middleton, Ian            SR Idaho                    22.95   NWI  1 
  4 Vigesaa, Kody             FR Unat-Spokane             23.06   NWI  1 
  5 Kissick, Cameron          SO Whitworth                23.18   NWI  1 
  6 Robinson-McClure, Jalen   SO Whitworth                23.41   NWI  1 
  7 Sanchez, Carlos           FR Unat-Spokane             23.44   NWI  2 
  8 Weeks, Sam                SO Lewis-Clark              23.46   NWI  1 
  9 Niehenke, Collin          FR Washington S             23.49   NWI  2 
 10 Pell, Clayton             SO Lewis-Clark              23.50   NWI  1 
 11 Thieme, Falk              SO Lewis-Clark              24.08   NWI  2 
 12 Louissaint, Jeff          FR Whitworth                24.61   NWI  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gillispie, Kaizer         SO Idaho                    47.83   1 
  2 Vigesaa, Kody             FR Unat-Spokane             50.21   1 
  3 Middleton, Ian            SR Idaho                    50.26   1 
  4 Ellenwood, Dean           FR Idaho                    50.46   1 
  5 Gerling, Blake            SR Idaho                    50.81   1 
  6 McCaw, Rikki              SO Idaho                    51.29   1 
  7 Sturtevant, Jacob         JR Whitworth                51.68   1 
  8 Bencomo, Ariel            SO Lewis-Clark              53.06   2 
  9 Sanchez, Carlos           FR Unat-Spokane             54.20   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kinsly             JR Gonzaga                1:55.29   1 
  2 Fraley, Troy              JR Gonzaga                1:55.76   1 
  3 Harper, Daniel            JR Whitworth              1:56.27   1 
  4 Kopczynski, Scott         FR Gonzaga                1:56.62   1 
  5 Styner, Jesse             JR Lewis-Clark            1:56.90   1 
  6 Truax, Sammy              FR Gonzaga                1:57.15   1 
  7 Goodwin, Sumner           JR Gonzaga                1:57.62   2 
  8 Wendle, Graham            NA Unat-Gonzaga           1:58.03   1 
  9 Manley, Kellen            NA Unat-Gonzaga           1:58.36   1 
 10 Rehm, Domenic             SO Spokane CC             1:58.83   1 
 11 Carlton, Corbin           SO Spokane CC             1:59.24   1 
 12 Vanos, Nathan             FR Gonzaga                2:01.70   2 
 13 Tarbath, Forest           SR Gonzaga                2:02.38   2 
 14 Davis, Joey               SR Lewis-Clark            2:03.48   2 
 15 Barrett, Nehemiah         SR Lewis-Clark            2:03.62   1 
 16 Handfield, Derian         FR Unat-Spokane           2:03.93   1 
 17 Oates, Chris              FR Unat-Spokane           2:04.39   2 
 18 Thompson, Daniel          FR Gonzaga                2:04.76   2 
 19 Marshall, John            SR Whitworth              2:05.03   2 
 20 Rothlisberger, Aaron      FR Spokane CC             2:05.71   2 
 21 Kaderabek, Max            SR Gonzaga                2:08.81   2 
 22 Ault, Brian               JR Whitworth              2:08.83   2 
 23 Bjorge, James             FR Great Falls            2:19.82   2 
 24 Ondo, Louie               FR Lewis-Clark            3:02.87   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fraley, Troy              JR Gonzaga                3:52.99   1 
  2 Perrin, Jake              FR Gonzaga                3:53.31   1 
  3 Goodwin, Sumner           JR Gonzaga                3:55.93   1 
  4 Thompson, Kyle            SO Gonzaga                3:57.40   1 
  5 Manley, Kellen            NA Unat-Gonzaga           3:57.97   1 
  6 Truax, Sammy              FR Gonzaga                3:58.41   1 
  7 McCandless, Conor         SR Gonzaga                3:59.95   1 
  8 Wendle, Graham            NA Unat-Gonzaga           4:00.42   1 
  9 Rehm, Domenic             SO Spokane CC             4:01.73   2 
 10 Stark, Nathan             SR Idaho                  4:01.74   1 
 11 Kopczynski, Scott         FR Gonzaga                4:02.37   1 
 12 Wintz, Levi               SO Idaho                  4:02.58   2 
 13 Goldizen, Ian             SR Gonzaga                4:02.76   1 
 14 Beard, Mitchell           SR Gonzaga                4:02.97   1 
 15 Carlton, Corbin           SO Spokane CC             4:03.26   1 
 16 Tarbath, Forest           SR Gonzaga                4:03.72   2 
 17 Thompson, Daniel          FR Gonzaga                4:04.19   3 
 18 Gagnon, Bennett           SO Gonzaga                4:04.79   1 
 19 Barrett, Nehemiah         SR Lewis-Clark            4:05.23   2 
 20 Kaderabek, Max            SR Gonzaga                4:05.75   2 
 21 Smith, Tomislav           SR Lewis-Clark            4:07.46   1 
 22 Hogan, Peter              NA Unat-Gonzaga           4:08.75   1 
 23 Sicalo, Jerry             JR Gonzaga                4:09.28   1 
 24 Anderson, Josiah          FR Idaho                  4:10.07   2 
 25 Fishburn, Phillip         FR Gonzaga                4:10.53   1 
 26 Vanos, Nathan             FR Gonzaga                4:10.55   2 
 27 Oates, Chris              FR Unat-Spokane           4:11.38   2 
 28 Belcik, Noah              FR Idaho                  4:13.19   2 
 29 Medellin, Will            FR Unat-Spokane           4:13.51   2 
 30 Bingham, Grant            JR Whitworth              4:13.92   2 
 31 Rothlisberger, Aaron      FR Spokane CC             4:14.41   2 
 32 Ondo, Louie               FR Lewis-Clark            4:14.67   3 
 33 Thompson, William         NA Unat-Gonzaga           4:15.56   2 
 34 Black, Christopher        JR Idaho                  4:16.09   2 
 35 Davis, Joey               SR Lewis-Clark            4:16.38   3 
 36 Kalbfleisch, Jace         SR Great Falls            4:17.05   2 
 37 Carsh, Christian          FR Whitworth              4:18.37   2 
 38 Gilbert, David            SR Lewis-Clark            4:23.56   3 
 39 Jones, Peyton             SO Great Falls            4:25.79   3 
 40 Meek, Gabriel             FR Whitworth              4:27.43   3 
 41 Boone, Tanner             SR Great Falls            4:28.76   2 
 42 Roche, Devin              SO Gonzaga                4:31.29   3 
 43 Creagan, Matthew          FR Whitworth              4:31.82   3 
 44 Lanning, Owen             SO Lewis-Clark            4:39.36   3 
 45 Wright, Tim               FR Great Falls            4:41.76   3 
 46 Ault, Brian               JR Whitworth              4:43.27   3 
 47 LaVallie, Shay            SO Great Falls            4:44.32   3 
 48 Robb, Matt                SR Great Falls            4:52.04   3 
 49 Bjorge, James             FR Great Falls            5:02.73   3 
 50 Hensley, Taylor           SO Great Falls            5:12.81   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradley, Stefan           FR Gonzaga               15:03.54  
  2 Ollar, Grayson            FR Idaho                 15:05.81  
  3 Stucker, Dwain            SO Idaho                 15:08.51  
  4 Simpson, Hunter           FR Gonzaga               15:13.52  
  5 Eastwood, Coby            SO Gonzaga               15:14.24  
  6 O'Leary, Ciaran           SO Gonzaga               15:14.46  
  7 Delcourt, Tim             JR Idaho                 15:20.01  
  8 Ovnicek, Skylar           SO Idaho                 15:20.93  
  9 Fred, Austin              SO Idaho                 15:29.00  
 10 Schultz, Drew             SO Idaho                 15:29.25  
 11 Lundgren, Karl            FR Lewis-Clark           15:35.04  
 12 Nzibarega, Come           FR Whitworth             15:39.19  
 13 Boone, Tanner             SR Great Falls           15:56.15  
 14 Kalbfleisch, Jace         SR Great Falls           16:13.21  
 15 Handel, Jonny             SO Lewis-Clark           16:22.12  
 16 Jones, Peyton             SO Great Falls           16:28.15  
 17 LaVallie, Shay            SO Great Falls           17:03.74  
 18 Robb, Matt                SR Great Falls           17:28.57  
 19 Wright, Tim               FR Great Falls           17:40.31  
 20 Santos, Isaac             FR Whitworth             18:03.98  
 21 Hensley, Taylor           SO Great Falls           19:09.38  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bowden, Parker            FR Spokane CC               14.71  +0.0  1 
  2 Doucette, Ben             FR Idaho                    14.74  +0.0  1 
  3 Grant, Christapherson     SO Washington S             14.78  +0.0  1 
  4 Stuffle, Zion             SO Idaho                    15.29  +0.0  1 
  5 Boozer, Joel              SO Lewis-Clark              15.38  +0.0  1 
  6 Woolley, John-Robert      JR Whitworth                15.59  +0.0  1 
  7 Harshaw, Thomas           SO Whitworth                16.13  +0.0  1 
  8 Thompson, Drew            SR Idaho                    16.87  +0.0  1 
  9 Bonner, Kurtis            JR Lewis-Clark              16.92  +0.0  2 
 10 Jammerman, Tristan        FR Lewis-Clark              18.35  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baxter, Mack              SO Idaho                    53.59  
  2 Stuffle, Zion             SO Idaho                    54.23  
  3 Woolley, John-Robert      JR Whitworth                56.62  
  4 Backous, Jonathan         JR Whitworth                58.47  
  5 Adams, Ryan               FR Whitworth              1:02.84  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Henry             SR Gonzaga                9:39.25  
  2 Heffelfinger, Alex        FR Gonzaga                9:44.61  
  3 Giordano, Dominic         SO Spokane CC             9:53.82  
  4 Osborne, Teagan           SO Spokane CC             9:58.68  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Idaho  'A'                                            42.33  
     1) Pendergrass Anderson, Kasin FR  2) Doucette, Ben FR               
     3) Thompson, Drew SR               4) Gillispie, Kaizer SO           
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                       43.63  
     1) Bowden, Parker FR               2) Swillie, Isaac FR              
     3) Dezellem, Drew FR               4) Field, Alan FR                 
  3 Whitworth  'A'                                        43.86  
     1) Kissick, Cameron SO             2) Harshaw, Thomas SO             
     3) Robinson-McClure, Jalen SO      4) Sturtevant, Jacob JR           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitworth  'A'                                      3:25.91  
     1) Robinson-McClure, Jalen SO      2) Sturtevant, Jacob JR           
     3) Harper, Daniel JR               4) Woolley, John-Robert JR        
  2 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                    3:26.83  
     1) Styner, Jesse JR                2) Bencomo, Ariel SO              
     3) Bonner, Kurtis JR               4) Barrett, Nehemiah SR           
  3 Whitworth  'B'                                     x3:54.42  
     1) Harshaw, Thomas SO              2) Marshall, John SR              
     3) Adams, Ryan FR                  4) Backous, Jonathan JR           
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fredrickson, Peyton       SO Washington S             2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 English, Max              FR Washington S             1.82m    5-11.50 
  2 Muglia, Christian         FR Unat-Spokane             1.82m    5-11.50 
  2 Johnson, Nick             FR Washington S             1.82m    5-11.50 
  5 Brar, Nathaniel           FR Whitworth                1.67m    5-05.75 
 -- Rexus, Brendan            JR Washington S                NH            
 -- Drotts, Nathanael         FR Whitworth                   NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mjelde, Tucker            JR Washington S             4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Dodig, Dino               SR Washington S             4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Saleh, Yousef             FR Washington S             4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Taylor, Kaleb             FR Unat-Spokane             4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Lewis, Anden              JR Washington S             4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Gingerich, Troy           FR Washington S             4.40m   14-05.25 
  7 Volk, Ray                 FR Unat-Spokane             4.10m   13-05.25 
 -- Tom, Kainoa               SO Washington S                NH            
 -- Drotts, Nathanael         FR Whitworth                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Pendergrass Anderson, Ka  FR Idaho                    7.07m  +0.0  23-02.50 
  2 Colbert, Josh             SO Washington S             6.63m   0.1  21-09.00 
  3 Bowden, Parker            FR Spokane CC               6.50m   0.9  21-04.00 
  3 Schulz, Josh              FR Washington S             6.50m  +0.0  21-04.00 
  5 Swillie, Isaac            FR Spokane CC               6.45m   0.7  21-02.00 
  6 Lovitt, Dekker            FR Unat-Spokane             6.43m   1.1  21-01.25 
  7 Adams, Ryan               FR Whitworth                6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25 
  8 Lanning, Owen             SO Lewis-Clark              5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
  9 Field, Alan               FR Spokane CC               5.94m   0.6  19-06.00 
 10 Gerber, James             FR Great Falls              5.93m   1.5  19-05.50 
 11 Saker, Najim                 Unattached               5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25 
 12 Hagert, West              SO Great Falls              5.72m   0.3  18-09.25 
 13 Pepin, Trevor             FR Great Falls              5.23m   0.6  17-02.00 
 -- Magee, Jonny              SO Idaho                     FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Colbert, Josh             SO Washington S            14.09m   4.2  46-02.75 
  2 Magee, Jonny              SO Idaho                   13.94m   2.9  45-09.00 
  3 Adams, Ryan               FR Whitworth               12.40m  +0.0  40-08.25 
  4 Otterholt, Ryan           SR Whitworth               12.29m   1.5  40-04.00 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Jake           SR Washington S            16.53m   54-02.75 
  2 Hubbard, Jacob            SO Whitworth               12.87m   42-02.75 
  3 Waters, Sean              SO Unat-Spokane            12.56m   41-02.50 
  4 Henry, Jacob              SR Great Falls             12.40m   40-08.25 
  5 Fairhart, Zachary         FR Whitworth               12.39m   40-07.75 
  6 Skogen, Tyler             FR Unat-Spokane            11.96m   39-03.00 
  7 Naccarato, Matthew        FR Whitworth               11.35m   37-03.00 
  8 Yusuf, Al-Amin            FR Whitworth               11.25m   36-11.00 
  9 Saker, Najim                 Unattached              11.22m   36-09.75 
 10 Blubaugh, Drew            SO Great Falls             11.12m   36-05.75 
 11 McKern, Connor            SO Unat-Spokane            11.09m   36-04.75 
 12 Bloom, Andrew             JR Whitworth               10.92m   35-10.00 
 13 Granchukoff, Andrew       FR Unat-Spokane            10.87m   35-08.00 
 14 Allen, Andrew             FR Spokane CC              10.32m   33-10.25 
 15 Johnson, Nick             FR Washington S             9.22m   30-03.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyler            JR Washington S            48.92m     160-06 
  2 Bauman, Matthew Pete      SO Idaho                   41.96m     137-08 
  3 Payne, Trevor                Unattached              40.99m     134-06 
  4 Johnson, Zak              SO Lewis-Clark             40.71m     133-07 
  5 Henry, Jacob              SR Great Falls             39.83m     130-08 
  6 Fairhart, Zachary         FR Whitworth               38.73m     127-01 
  7 Hubbard, Jacob            SO Whitworth               36.76m     120-07 
  8 Blubaugh, Drew            SO Great Falls             34.54m     113-04 
  9 Boos, Zebadiah            FR Great Falls             34.45m     113-00 
 10 Waters, Sean              SO Unat-Spokane            33.45m     109-09 
 -- Naccarato, Matthew        FR Whitworth                 FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eager, Brock              SO Washington S            68.60m     225-01 
  2 Meyring, Wyatt            JR Washington S            58.86m     193-01 
  3 Pickett, Travis           SR Washington S            58.18m     190-10 
  4 Brown, Amani              SO Washington S            54.08m     177-05 
  5 Bauman, Matthew Pete      SO Idaho                   51.95m     170-05 
  6 Hubbard, Jacob            SO Whitworth               51.15m     167-10 
  7 Allen, Andrew             FR Spokane CC              48.60m     159-05 
  8 Dyfort, Alex              FR Spokane CC              44.53m     146-01 
  9 Skogen, Tyler             FR Unat-Spokane            41.80m     137-02 
 10 Crites, Derek             SO Washington S            41.68m     136-09 
 11 Payne, Trevor                Unattached              41.47m     136-01 
 12 Naccarato, Matthew        FR Whitworth               40.12m     131-07 
 13 Saker, Najim                 Unattached              36.42m     119-06 
 14 Johnson, Zak              SO Lewis-Clark             36.00m     118-01 
 15 Blubaugh, Drew            SO Great Falls             33.97m     111-05 
 16 Boos, Zebadiah            FR Great Falls             32.92m     108-00 
 17 Brar, Nathaniel           FR Whitworth               29.82m      97-10 
 18 Waters, Sean              SO Unat-Spokane            25.98m      85-03 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bloom, Andrew             JR Whitworth               66.13m     216-11 
  2 O'Toole, Taylor           SO Unattached              57.92m     190-00 
  3 Granchukoff, Andrew       FR Unat-Spokane            57.91m     190-00 
  4 Beyer, Austin             SO Idaho                   57.28m     187-11 
  5 Weidman, Ryan             SO Unat-Spokane            56.21m     184-05 
  6 McKern, Connor            SO Unat-Spokane            54.14m     177-07 
  7 Hough, Kerrigan           FR Unat-Spokane            52.78m     173-02 
  8 Pepin, Trevor             FR Great Falls             52.26m     171-05 
  9 Schweitzer, Joey          SO Spokane CC              50.03m     164-02 
 10 Cielo, Alex                  Unattached              47.98m     157-05 
 11 Fairhart, Zachary         FR Whitworth               44.88m     147-03 
 12 Gerber, James             FR Great Falls             44.82m     147-00 
 13 Bonner, Kurtis            JR Lewis-Clark             43.68m     143-04 
 14 Call, Mason               FR Whitworth               43.52m     142-09 
 15 Lanning, Owen             SO Lewis-Clark             39.37m     129-02 
 16 Yusuf, Al-Amin            FR Whitworth               37.55m     123-02 
 17 Thompson, Drew            SR Idaho                   35.56m     116-08 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blakeley, Tyler           FR Spokane CC               11.31  +0.0  2    793
  2 McGill, Nicholas          FR Whitworth                11.56  +0.0  2    740
  3 Hope, Jackson             FR Whitworth                11.63  +0.0  2    725
  4 Jones, Randy              FR Unat-Spokane             11.74  +0.0  1    703
  5 Larson, Dane              SR Whitworth                11.84  +0.0  2    683
  6 Roddewig, Sam             FR Unat-Spokane             12.17  +0.0  1    618
  7 McGill, Lucas             SR Whitworth                12.30  +0.0  1    593
  8 Ovnicek, Conley           FR Spokane CC               12.79  +0.0  2    504
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Randy              FR Unat-Spokane             51.69   1    738
  2 McGill, Nicholas          FR Whitworth                52.27   2    713
  3 Blakeley, Tyler           FR Spokane CC               52.97   2    683
  4 Hope, Jackson             FR Whitworth                53.32   2    668
  5 Roddewig, Sam             FR Unat-Spokane             56.08   1    556
  6 McGill, Lucas             SR Whitworth                56.51   1    540
  7 Ovnicek, Conley           FR Spokane CC               58.34   2    471
  8 Larson, Dane              SR Whitworth              1:00.50   2    396
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ovnicek, Conley           FR Spokane CC             4:55.07     588
  2 Hope, Jackson             FR Whitworth              4:58.54     568
  3 Larson, Dane              SR Whitworth              5:02.18     547
  4 Roddewig, Sam             FR Unat-Spokane           5:02.21     547
  5 Jones, Randy              FR Unat-Spokane           5:14.12     481
  6 McGill, Nicholas          FR Whitworth              5:18.34     459
  7 Blakeley, Tyler           FR Spokane CC             5:19.64     452
 -- McGill, Lucas             SR Whitworth                  DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blakeley, Tyler           FR Spokane CC               17.71  +0.0  2    552
  2 McGill, Lucas             SR Whitworth                17.78  +0.0  2    545
  3 Roddewig, Sam             FR Unat-Spokane             17.86  +0.0  1    538
  4 Larson, Dane              SR Whitworth                17.87  +0.0  2    537
  5 Hope, Jackson             FR Whitworth                17.97  +0.0  1    527
  6 Jones, Randy              FR Unat-Spokane             18.55  +0.0  1    473
  7 McGill, Nicholas          FR Whitworth                18.93  +0.0  1    439
  8 Ovnicek, Conley           FR Spokane CC               22.85  +0.0  2    159
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGill, Lucas             SR Whitworth                1.97m    6-05.50    776
  2 McGill, Nicholas          FR Whitworth                1.85m    6-00.75    670
  3 Blakeley, Tyler           FR Spokane CC               1.79m    5-10.50    619
  4 Larson, Dane              SR Whitworth                1.76m    5-09.25    593
  5 Roddewig, Sam             FR Unat-Spokane             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  6 Jones, Randy              FR Unat-Spokane             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  7 Hope, Jackson             FR Whitworth                1.64m    5-04.50    496
 -- Ovnicek, Conley           FR Spokane CC                  NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGill, Lucas             SR Whitworth                3.64m   11-11.25    519
  1 Roddewig, Sam             FR Unat-Spokane             3.64m   11-11.25    519
  3 Larson, Dane              SR Whitworth                3.34m   10-11.50    441
  4 Hope, Jackson             FR Whitworth                3.04m    9-11.75    367
  4 Blakeley, Tyler           FR Spokane CC               3.04m    9-11.75    367
  6 McGill, Nicholas          FR Whitworth                2.84m    9-03.75    319
  7 Ovnicek, Conley           FR Spokane CC               2.74m    8-11.75    296
  8 Jones, Randy              FR Unat-Spokane             2.64m    8-08.00    273
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Randy              FR Unat-Spokane             6.88m   1.8  22-07.00    785
  2 Blakeley, Tyler           FR Spokane CC               6.64m   1.2  21-09.50    729
  3 McGill, Nicholas          FR Whitworth                6.42m   1.9  21-00.75    679
  4 Larson, Dane              SR Whitworth                6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00    657
  5 McGill, Lucas             SR Whitworth                5.95m   0.1  19-06.25    576
  6 Roddewig, Sam             FR Unat-Spokane             5.91m   1.7  19-04.75    567
  7 Hope, Jackson             FR Whitworth                5.63m   1.0  18-05.75    508
  8 Ovnicek, Conley           FR Spokane CC               5.44m   0.7  17-10.25    469
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGill, Lucas             SR Whitworth               12.41m   40-08.75    631
  2 McGill, Nicholas          FR Whitworth               10.51m   34-05.75    516
  3 Blakeley, Tyler           FR Spokane CC              10.18m   33-04.75    496
  4 Larson, Dane              SR Whitworth                9.40m   30-10.25    450
  5 Hope, Jackson             FR Whitworth                8.82m   28-11.25    415
  6 Roddewig, Sam             FR Unat-Spokane             8.13m   26-08.25    374
  7 Ovnicek, Conley           FR Spokane CC               7.99m   26-02.75    366
  8 Jones, Randy              FR Unat-Spokane             7.85m   25-09.25    357
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGill, Lucas             SR Whitworth               34.44m     113-00    552
  2 Larson, Dane              SR Whitworth               28.29m      92-10    431
  3 Roddewig, Sam             FR Unat-Spokane            26.08m      85-07    388
  4 Blakeley, Tyler           FR Spokane CC              25.88m      84-11    384
  5 McGill, Nicholas          FR Whitworth               25.65m      84-02    380
  6 Ovnicek, Conley           FR Spokane CC              22.22m      72-11    314
  7 Jones, Randy              FR Unat-Spokane            20.62m      67-08    284
  8 Hope, Jackson             FR Whitworth               18.69m      61-04    248
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGill, Nicholas          FR Whitworth               43.42m     142-05    492
  2 Roddewig, Sam             FR Unat-Spokane            38.05m     124-10    414
  3 Blakeley, Tyler           FR Spokane CC              36.99m     121-04    399
  4 McGill, Lucas             SR Whitworth               33.66m     110-05    351
  5 Larson, Dane              SR Whitworth               32.27m     105-10    331
  6 Ovnicek, Conley           FR Spokane CC              32.19m     105-07    330
  7 Hope, Jackson             FR Whitworth               30.50m     100-01    306
  8 Jones, Randy              FR Unat-Spokane            28.16m      92-05    273
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blakeley, Tyler           FR Spokane CC                5474    5   
  2 McGill, Nicholas          FR Whitworth                 5407    3   
  3 Roddewig, Sam             FR Unat-Spokane              5090    1   
  4 McGill, Lucas             SR Whitworth                 5083  
  5 Larson, Dane              SR Whitworth                 5066  
  6 Jones, Randy              FR Unat-Spokane              4911  
  7 Hope, Jackson             FR Whitworth                 4828  
  8 Ovnicek, Conley           FR Spokane CC                3497  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Washington           8        2) Whitworth                   1   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spokane CC                   5        2) Whitworth                   3